Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Brackweder SK II | 15 - 3 | 46.5 | 2. Heeper SK | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde II | 11 - 7 | 33.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Karpovs Enkel | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 9. Spvg. Versmold II | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. SF Lieme III | 0 - 18 | 22.0 |
4.Runde: 11.12.2016 | Brackweder SK II | 8.0 : 0.0 | SG Bünde II | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 6.0 : 2.0 | SF Lieme III |
Schmidt,Alexander |
0-1
|
Holländer,Holger |
Klahold,Dieter |
1-0
|
Becker,Andreas |
Holl,Walter |
1-0
|
Nasdalak,Joachim |
Paul,Alexander |
Remis
|
Wittke,Rico |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
1-0
|
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
Klahold,Franz |
1-0
|
Altehans,Walter |
Becker,Andrej |
Remis
|
David,Fabian |
Dirichs,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Holtmann,Dieter |
| Spvg. Versmold II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Löhne |
Gazda,Gergely |
1-0
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
0-1
|
Switka,Jacek |
Pfeffer,Emil |
Remis
|
Windmann,Jörg |
Effenberger,Knuth |
0-1
|
Blome,Ralf |
Nimz,Andreas |
Remis
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Walther,Johannes |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Schacht,Dominik |
Remis
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
Burova,Julia |
Remis
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Heeper SK |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
+:-
|
Beckmann,Emanuel |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Dyck,Peter |
Remis
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Reimer,Peter |
Hecke,Josef |
0-1
|
Sehm,Dieter |
Seepe,Uwe |
1-0
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Reker,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Pecher,Ulrich |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Karpovs Enkel |
Schöne,Karsten |
Remis
|
Rohde,Karsten |
Schulz,Dietrich |
Remis
|
Blümel,Klaus |
Hernandez,Camilo |
Remis
|
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
Bascheck,Ralf |
Remis
|
Kraus,Guido |
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Remis
|
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Gareiss,Jörg |
0-1
|
Kermeci,Nandor |
Matthigack,Werner |
Remis
|
Reiners,Stefan |
Epp,Michael |
+:-
|
Adler,Romanus |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|