Verbandsklasse A
| 1. Brackweder SK II | 15 - 3 | 46.5 | 2. Heeper SK | 14 - 4 | 45.0 | 3. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde II | 11 - 7 | 33.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Karpovs Enkel | 10 - 8 | 33.0 | 7. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 7 - 11 | 36.0 | 9. Spvg. Versmold II | 3 - 15 | 29.0 | 10. SF Lieme III | 0 - 18 | 22.0 |
2.Runde: 23.10.2016 | Brackweder SK II | 6.5 : 0.5 | SF Lieme III |
Lingelmann,Andreas |
1-0
|
Meyer,Henning |
Poetke,Dan-Peter |
-:-
|
Roselius,Christian |
Brakemann,Werner |
1-0
|
Holländer,Holger |
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
1-0
|
Becker,Andreas |
Kirwald,Franz |
1-0
|
Nasdalak,Joachim |
Schreiber,Florian |
1-0
|
Wittke,Rico |
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Remis
|
Schalk,Caitlin |
Küpper,Victor |
1-0
|
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
| SG Bünde II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Löhne |
Tiedemann,Mattias |
1-0
|
Salzwedel,Wolfgang |
Vogt,Holger |
0-1
|
Switka,Jacek |
Stahlmann,Philipp |
0-1
|
Windmann,Jörg |
Lehmann,Oliver |
1-0
|
Grothe,Dag |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Blome,Ralf |
Sundermeier,Marten |
0-1
|
Usling,Thomas |
Schimmel,Luca |
1-0
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
Darnauer,Christian |
1-0
|
Marten,Thomas |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 2.5 : 4.5 | Heeper SK |
Boschmann,Viktor |
-:-
|
Beckmann,Emanuel |
Schmidt,Alexander |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Klahold,Dieter |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Holl,Walter |
Remis
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Paul,Alexander |
Remis
|
Sehm,Dieter |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
0-1
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Klahold,Franz |
Remis
|
Grubisic,Duje |
Becker,Andrej |
1-0
|
Barlmeyer,Wolfgang |
| Spvg. Versmold II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Karpovs Enkel |
Gazda,Gergely |
0-1
|
Rohde,Karsten |
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
Remis
|
Blümel,Klaus |
Pfeffer,Emil |
0-1
|
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
Effenberger,Knuth |
+:-
|
Kraus,Guido |
Nimz,Andreas |
1-0
|
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Walther,Johannes |
Remis
|
Kermeci,Nandor |
Nimz,Fiete |
Remis
|
Kinski,Volker |
Schacht,Dominik |
0-1
|
Hoecker,Horst |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 2.0 : 5.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
-:-
|
Buchholz,Georg |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Remis
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
0-1
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
0-1
|
Bascheck,Ralf |
Dyck,Peter |
0-1
|
Gareiss,Jörg |
Hecke,Josef |
Remis
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Seepe,Uwe |
0-1
|
Epp,Michael |
Reker,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Pscolla,Horst-Werner |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|