Verbandsliga A
| 1. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 15 - 3 | 43.5 | 2. SK Delbrück | 13 - 5 | 38.5 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 11 - 7 | 40.5 | 4. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 5. SK Minden | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. SF Verl | 6 - 12 | 35.5 | 8. SC Porta Westfalica | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. TuRa Elsen | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 10. Spvg. Versmold | 4 - 14 | 30.0 |
8.Runde: 12.03.2017 | SG Kirchlengern | 6.0 : 2.0 | SK Minden |
Gulatz,Maurice |
Remis
|
Krause,Klaus |
Braun,Peter |
1-0
|
Funke,Klaus |
Ott,Mathias |
1-0
|
Adam,Detlef |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
0-1
|
Weiss,Hartwig |
Ott,Helmut |
1-0
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Dilger,Jan |
1-0
|
Gralla,Markus |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
Remis
|
Brandt,Andreas |
Taubert,Tobias |
1-0
|
Carstensen,Sven Jöram |
| Spvg. Versmold | 4.5 : 3.5 | Bielefelder SK II |
Gazda,Istvan |
+:-
|
Sudbrock,Ralf |
Schacht,Andreas |
Remis
|
Schnitker,Rainer |
Gehring,Axel |
+:-
|
Windmann,Stefan |
Godejohann-Schacht,Patrick |
0-1
|
Burg,Michael |
Lendzian,Alfred |
Remis
|
Ebert,Karsten |
Pölzing,Volker |
Remis
|
Schulte,Jens |
Pfeffer,Emil |
0-1
|
Biermann,Stefan |
Walther,Johannes |
1-0
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
| Gütersloher SV III | 3.0 : 5.0 | TuRa Elsen |
Lückner,Andreas |
1-0
|
Krüger,Michael |
Unruh,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Roth,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
0-1
|
Klaßmann,Herbert |
Unruh,Roland |
0-1
|
Hosic,Suad |
Wöstmann,Paul |
1-0
|
Eusterholz,Peter |
Zimmermann,Thomas |
Remis
|
Stambler,Georgi |
Fischer,Colin |
Remis
|
Käthler,Sergej |
| SK Delbrück | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Porta Westfalica |
Kemper,Meinolf |
+:-
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
1-0
|
Roos,Jonas |
Scholz,Leon |
Remis
|
Peters,Waldemar |
Groneberg,Jörg |
Remis
|
Ringe,Christian |
Baumeister,Johannes |
Remis
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Bechtold,Alexander |
Remis
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Niederprüm,Hans-Jörg |
Remis
|
Riesner,Kai Uwe |
Athens,Michael |
1-0
|
Pape,Christian |
| SF Verl | 3.5 : 4.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Rettig,Helge |
0-1
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Biernath,Thomas |
1-0
|
Guthier,Max |
Jakubowski,Adrian |
Remis
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Grusdas,Daniel |
Remis
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Lewe,Philipp |
0-1
|
Klein,Lukas |
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Popiolek,Michael |
1-0
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Knop,Jim |
Remis
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|