Verbandsliga A
| 1. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 15 - 3 | 43.5 | 2. SK Delbrück | 13 - 5 | 38.5 | 3. SG Kirchlengern | 11 - 7 | 40.5 | 4. Bielefelder SK II | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 5. SK Minden | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. SF Verl | 6 - 12 | 35.5 | 8. SC Porta Westfalica | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. TuRa Elsen | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 10. Spvg. Versmold | 4 - 14 | 30.0 |
4.Runde: 27.11.2016 | SG Kirchlengern | 4.0 : 4.0 | TuRa Elsen |
Gulatz,Maurice |
1-0
|
Krüger,Michael |
Braun,Peter |
1-0
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Ott,Mathias |
1-0
|
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
1-0
|
Klaßmann,Herbert |
Dilger,Jan |
0-1
|
Hosic,Suad |
Meyer zu Knolle,Marius |
0-1
|
Stambler,Georgi |
Taubert,Tobias |
0-1
|
Käthler,Sergej |
Reitmeier,Werner |
0-1
|
Soued,Massoud |
| Bielefelder SK II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Porta Westfalica |
Sudbrock,Ralf |
-:+
|
Schrader,Uwe |
Schnitker,Rainer |
1-0
|
Roos,Jonas |
Windmann,Stefan |
-:+
|
Peters,Waldemar |
Nagel,Jens |
Remis
|
Schulte,Norbert |
Burg,Michael |
1-0
|
Schrader,Elanor |
Ebert,Karsten |
-:+
|
Regehr,Juri |
Romppel,Matthias |
1-0
|
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
Remis
|
Schrader,Alia |
| SK Minden | 2.5 : 5.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Langhanke,Helmut |
Remis
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Funke,Klaus |
0-1
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Sideris,Apostolos |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Adam,Detlef |
Remis
|
Klein,Lukas |
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Remis
|
Ehrlich,Tim |
Brandt,Andreas |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Oevermann,Eric |
1-0
|
Müller,Frank |
Haring,Frank |
0-1
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
| Spvg. Versmold | 2.5 : 5.5 | SF Verl |
Gazda,Istvan |
+:-
|
Rettig,Helge |
Burov,Ilya |
0-1
|
Biernath,Thomas |
Schacht,Andreas |
Remis
|
Jakubowski,Adrian |
Godejohann-Schacht,Patrick |
0-1
|
Lewe,Philipp |
Lendzian,Alfred |
0-1
|
Hanswillemenke,Jens |
Pölzing,Volker |
0-1
|
Popiolek,Michael |
Gazda,Gergely |
0-1
|
Knop,Jim |
Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel |
1-0
|
Brück,Mike |
| Gütersloher SV III | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Delbrück |
Sadlowski,Bernhard |
-:+
|
Kemper,Meinolf |
Lückner,Andreas |
1-0
|
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
Unruh,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Scholz,Leon |
Roth,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Groneberg,Jörg |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
0-1
|
Baumeister,Johannes |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
Remis
|
Bechtold,Alexander |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
Remis
|
Protte,Peter |
Arndt,Michael |
0-1
|
Horenkamp,Christian |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|