Kreisliga
| 1. SG Kirchlengern III | 13 - 5 | 48.0 | 2. SG Löhne III | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 3. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. SG Bünde V | 11 - 7 | 40.5 | 5. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 6. SG Hiddenhausen I | 8 - 10 | 29.5 | 7. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | 8. SV Roch. Rödinghausen II | 6 - 10 | 27.5 | 9. SG Hücker-Aschen III | 4 - 12 | 24.5 | 10. SG Bünde VI | 3 - 15 | 23.5 |
9.Runde: 21.05.2017 | SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Kirchlengern III |
Hinse,Christopher |
+:-
|
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Zumpe,Mattia |
0-1
|
Stork,Björn |
Al Badawi,Mohamed Lovay |
1-0
|
Schütte,Ulrich |
Hübers,Simon |
1-0
|
Busse,Linnart |
Finkemeier,Max |
0-1
|
Wippermann,Dirk |
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
Remis
|
Rottmann,Pascal |
Hübers,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Bäßler,Horst |
Wilke,Felix |
0-1
|
Sasse,Arne |
| SG Hücker-Aschen III | 0.0 : 0.0 | SV Roch. Rödinghausen II |
Sonntag,Philip |
?
|
Menke,Uwe |
Block,Alexander |
?
|
Streuter,Frank |
Windmüller,Marco |
?
|
Dilger,Jochen |
Hapke,Willy |
?
|
Haubrok,Gerhard |
Luttermann,Alexander |
?
|
Hadjimitsos,Luca Alexandros |
Dieckmann,Annerieke |
?
|
Kersting,David |
Seibel,Vanessa |
?
|
Palitza,Max |
Seibel,Isabelle |
?
|
Aufderheide,Lenn |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Bünde VI |
Spaar,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Kraune,Maurice |
Wendt,Erhard |
0-1
|
Kröger,Tim |
Schlegel,Thorsten |
+:-
|
Mutzenberger,Matthias |
Wedhorn,Bernd |
0-1
|
Maiwald,Tobias |
Belmont,Francesco |
+:-
|
Moradi Kahlou,Jakob |
Tedeschi,Rhys James |
+:-
|
Fischer,Kevin |
Ballmeyer,Kai |
+:-
|
Kosacz,Julian |
Koch,Lennox |
+:-
|
Kröger,Thorsten |
| SG Bünde V | 6.0 : 2.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V |
Hildermann,Viktor |
Remis
|
Schmalhorst,Peter |
Metkemeyer,Marc |
1-0
|
Wiebe,Wilhelm |
Struckmeier,Matts |
1-0
|
Angrick,Sebastian |
Pohle,Lukas |
Remis
|
Freundt,Horst |
Brunke,Lara |
+:-
|
Heidbrink,Kolja |
Eiskamp,Florian |
1-0
|
Bartmann,Dieter,Dr. |
Plückebaum,Yasar Laurin |
0-1
|
Punge,Laurenz |
Kopke,Jack |
1-0
|
Müller,Magnus |
| SG Löhne III | 7.0 : 1.0 | SG Hiddenhausen I |
Krüger,Erich |
1-0
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Nienaber,Meik |
1-0
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Siekmann,Pierre |
Remis
|
Fleher,Jürgen |
Höke,Matthias |
1-0
|
Robrook,Eckhard |
Völk,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Stork,Wolfgang |
Schmidt,Robin |
1-0
|
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
Teichrib,Michael |
1-0
|
Maier,Christoph |
Jenkes,Malte |
1-0
|
Heidbrink,Dirk |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|