Bezirksklasse
| 1. Gütersloher SV V | 16 - 2 | 46.0 | 2. SF Verl II | 13 - 5 | 44.0 | 3. Bielefelder SK III | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 4. Heeper SK II | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 10 - 8 | 37.5 | 6. SV Ubbedissen II | 8 - 10 | 33.0 | 7. SK Stukenbrock | 7 - 11 | 34.0 | 8. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 9. Rhedaer SV III | 4 - 14 | 31.5 | 10. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 0 - 18 | 20.5 |
1.Runde: 11.09.2016 | Bielefelder SK III | 4.5 : 3.5 | Rhedaer SV III |
Herlt,Peter |
Remis
|
Bünte,Kirsten |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
1-0
|
Massini,Maximilian |
Mohnke,Peter |
1-0
|
Kreienberg,Detlef |
Pellkofer,Christian |
+:-
|
Brandt,Christian |
Specht,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Oenning,Dirk |
Wirbel,Monika |
1-0
|
Pimshteyn,Dmitriy |
Winkler,Yonathan |
0-1
|
Stöppel,Josef |
Christeleit,Jan Aron |
0-1
|
Schweins,Markus |
| Laskers Erben | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Verl II |
von Fabeck,Hans,Dr. |
1-0
|
Maaß,Thomas |
Ilginsu,Ismail |
1-0
|
Westerbarkei,Jens |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Siebert,Dustin |
Meißner,Helmut |
0-1
|
Helfberend,Falk |
Tersch,Eckhard |
Remis
|
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
Pergande,Michael |
Remis
|
Bisjak,Joachim |
Habacker,Tobias |
0-1
|
Kerkhoff,Nico |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Hentschel,Dietmar |
1-0
|
Pointke,Klaus |
Bergner,Thomas |
0-1
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Ziemann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Sprute,Jaron |
1-0
|
Hannemann,Frank |
Treimann,Matthias |
-:+
|
Nabben,Lennart |
Rudolph,Heinz |
1-0
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Hentschel,Andreas |
1-0
|
Pscolla,Horst-Werner |
Emkow,Markus |
Remis
|
Kortmann,Reinhard,Dr. |
| Heeper SK II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Stukenbrock |
Schäfer,Denis |
0-1
|
Lorenz,Uwe |
Albrecht,Frank |
0-1
|
Belte,Simon |
Grubisic,Duje |
1-0
|
Milde,Karlheinz |
Kintzler,Manfred |
1-0
|
Belte,Stephan |
Barlmeyer,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Prilop,Gerhard |
Durakovic,Ramiz |
Remis
|
Moegelin,Dieter |
Domeyer,Dieter |
1-0
|
Beck,David |
Kusche,Christoph |
1-0
|
Drzymalla,Tom |
| SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 0.5 : 7.5 | Gütersloher SV V |
Ostlinning,Dieter |
0-1
|
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
Härschmitz,Helmut |
Remis
|
Robrecht,Günter |
Langnickel,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Arndt,Michael |
Keller,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Abdullah,Ali |
0-1
|
Dehner,Rolf |
Shikhmous,Mohammed |
0-1
|
Eggers,Uwe |
Spanner,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Kufel,Bronislaw |
Klüsener,Bernhard |
0-1
|
Neumann,Oliver |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|