Bezirksliga
| 1. Rhedaer SV | 16 - 2 | 47.0 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 45.5 | 3. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 12 - 6 | 39.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV IV | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 9 - 9 | 38.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 6. SG Turm Rietberg II | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 9. Brackweder SK III | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
6.Runde: 05.03.2017 | Brackweder SK III | 3.0 : 5.0 | Rhedaer SV II |
Peters,Stephan |
0-1
|
Peter,Sebastian |
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Huber,Helmut |
0-1
|
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Quakernack,Helmut |
-:+
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Baltes,Klaus |
1-0
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Walter,Heinz |
Remis
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
0-1
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Elges,Edgar |
1-0
|
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Nehring,Ernst |
0-1
|
Henkel,Volker |
Schuster,Josef |
0-1
|
Zengler,Guido |
Mahlke,Peter |
0-1
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Remis
|
Schier,Wilfried |
Krone,Andreas |
1-0
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Karel,Christian |
1-0
|
Brauner,Rudi |
Schneider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Drews,Siegfried |
Kröning,Klaus |
1-0
|
Wolosowicz,Donat |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 6.0 : 2.0 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Gaida,Guido |
Kandler,Philipp |
1-0
|
Webermann,Michael |
Qiu,Oliver |
1-0
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
+:-
|
Tumulla,Peter |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
1-0
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
0-1
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Kühn von Burgsdorff,Johannes |
1-0
|
Tumulla,Christian |
Frevert,Moritz |
1-0
|
Haverkamp,Holger |
| SG Turm Rietberg II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Trost,Michael |
0-1
|
Huster,Markus |
Langhorst,Herbert |
1-0
|
Höll,Reinhold |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Remis
|
Beck,Franjo |
Kollenberg,Joel |
Remis
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Rahe,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Ströhmeier,Michael |
Remis
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Hutfilker,Michael |
0-1
|
Huster,Heinz |
Austermann,Eberhard |
Remis
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
| Rhedaer SV | 6.5 : 1.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Otto,Marcus |
Remis
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Stevens,Titus |
1-0
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer |
1-0
|
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Becker,Eduard |
Erfeldt,Frank |
1-0
|
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
Pimshteyn,David |
0-1
|
Niehaus,Werner |
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
1-0
|
Jung,Helmut |
Döding,Karsten |
1-0
|
Marquardt,Lothar |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|