Bezirksliga
| 1. Rhedaer SV | 16 - 2 | 47.0 | 2. Rhedaer SV II | 13 - 5 | 45.5 | 3. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 12 - 6 | 39.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV IV | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 9 - 9 | 38.5 | 6. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 6. SG Turm Rietberg II | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 7 - 11 | 30.5 | 9. Brackweder SK III | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 10. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 4 - 14 | 26.5 |
3.Runde: 11.12.2016 | SG Turm Rietberg II | 3.0 : 5.0 | Brackweder SK III |
Trost,Michael |
0-1
|
Peters,Stephan |
Langhorst,Herbert |
Remis
|
Huber,Helmut |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
1-0
|
Quakernack,Helmut |
Kollenberg,Joel |
1-0
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Schalk,Michael |
0-1
|
Walter,Heinz |
Hutfilker,Michael |
Remis
|
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
Langhorst,Rainer |
0-1
|
Thießen,Heinrich |
Austermann,Eberhard |
0-1
|
Döller,Nils |
| Rhedaer SV | 5.5 : 2.5 | Gütersloher SV IV |
Otto,Marcus |
1-0
|
Kandler,Pascal |
Stevens,Titus |
1-0
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
Erfeldt,Frank |
+:-
|
Wulfhorst,Noah |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Remis
|
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Pimshteyn,David |
0-1
|
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
Ewerszumrode,Daniel |
1-0
|
Schulz,Frank |
Döding,Karsten |
0-1
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Gottwald,Heinz |
0-1
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Hochgrefe,Hans |
Remis
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Pollmann,Hans |
Remis
|
Schuster,Josef |
Becker,Eduard |
1-0
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Köster,Martin |
-:+
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
Remis
|
Karel,Christian |
Jung,Helmut |
1-0
|
Schneider,Andreas |
Lütsch,Günter |
0-1
|
Kröning,Klaus |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 1.0 : 7.0 | Rhedaer SV II |
Huster,Markus |
0-1
|
Peter,Sebastian |
Höll,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Höner,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
Simon,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Loeser,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Daake,Günter |
0-1
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Prüßner,Rupert |
Remis
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Schmäh,Andreas |
0-1
|
Martens,Johann |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Gaida,Guido |
0-1
|
Henkel,Volker |
Webermann,Michael |
0-1
|
Zengler,Guido |
Fehse,Thomas |
0-1
|
Haas,Alexander |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Tumulla,Peter |
1-0
|
Schier,Wilfried |
Schmidt,Detlev |
Remis
|
Brauner,Rudi |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
0-1
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Sigge,Wilfried |
0-1
|
Drews,Siegfried |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|