Verbandsliga B
| 1. SC Geseke | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 2. Brackweder SK | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 3. SK BS Paderborn | 12 - 4 | 35.0 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 7 | 36.5 | 6. Bielefelder SK II | 7 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SK Minden | 7 - 9 | 31.5 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 5 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SG Karpovs Enkel | 5 - 11 | 23.0 | 10. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
5.Runde: 10.01.2016 | Brackweder SK | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke |
Wolf,Norbert |
0-1
|
Reininghaus,Martin |
Lehmann,Martin |
0-1
|
Finkemeier,Dirk |
Stephan,Gunther |
Remis
|
Reinkoester,Michael |
Küsters,Dirk |
Remis
|
Szobries,Harald |
Schmitt,Matthias |
Remis
|
Schönberger,Markus |
Schimmer,Karsten |
Remis
|
Nordbrink,Jürgen |
Lingelmann,Andreas |
1-0
|
Wiedermann,Uwe |
Riedel,David |
1-0
|
Kolbus,Frank |
| SC Geseke | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK BS Paderborn |
Niediek,Cedric |
Remis
|
Klüners,Jürgen |
Kalthoff,Peter |
1-0
|
Sicker,Rolf |
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Remis
|
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Schütte,Marcel |
Remis
|
Irkilmez,Yakub |
Hötte,Ludger |
Remis
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Hagedorn,Florian |
0-1
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Böhmer,Michael |
Remis
|
Hellmich,Jürgen |
Mauermann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Goschin,Sebastian |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 2.5 : 5.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Champion,Oliver |
0-1
|
Guthier,Max |
Fenner,Martin |
Remis
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Scholz,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Siol,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Husemann,Dirk |
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Remis
|
Klein,Lukas |
Krieger,Alexander |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Hangmann,Christian |
0-1
|
Ehrlich,Tim |
Höhne,Peter |
1-0
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 5.0 : 3.0 | Bielefelder SK II |
Funke,Martin |
1-0
|
Windmann,Stefan |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Remis
|
Schnitker,Rainer |
Behler,Sven |
Remis
|
Nagel,Jens |
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Burg,Michael |
Funke,Ludger |
Remis
|
Ebert,Karsten |
Langhorst,Herbert |
Remis
|
Romppel,Matthias |
Austermeier,David |
1-0
|
Biermann,Stefan |
Trost,Michael |
Remis
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
| SG Karpovs Enkel | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Minden |
Rohde,Karsten |
1-0
|
Krause,Klaus |
Blümel,Klaus |
Remis
|
Funke,Klaus |
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
-:+
|
Adam,Detlef |
Kraus,Guido |
1-0
|
Sideris,Apostolos |
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Remis
|
Weiss,Hartwig |
Kermeci,Nandor |
1-0
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Reiners,Stefan |
1-0
|
Brandt,Andreas |
Hoecker,Horst |
0-1
|
Oevermann,Eric |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|