Verbandsliga B
| 1. SC Geseke | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 2. Brackweder SK | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 3. SK BS Paderborn | 12 - 4 | 35.0 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 7 | 36.5 | 6. Bielefelder SK II | 7 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SK Minden | 7 - 9 | 31.5 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 5 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SG Karpovs Enkel | 5 - 11 | 23.0 | 10. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
4.Runde: 20.12.2015 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Karpovs Enkel |
Reininghaus,Martin |
Remis
|
Rohde,Karsten |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
1-0
|
Blümel,Klaus |
Härtel,Birk |
Remis
|
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
Reinkoester,Michael |
Remis
|
Kraus,Guido |
Szobries,Harald |
0-1
|
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Schönberger,Markus |
0-1
|
Kermeci,Nandor |
Nordbrink,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Reiners,Stefan |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
1-0
|
Hoecker,Horst |
| SK Minden | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Krause,Klaus |
Remis
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Langhanke,Helmut |
0-1
|
Behler,Sven |
Funke,Klaus |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Adam,Detlef |
Remis
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Weiss,Hartwig |
1-0
|
Funke,Ludger |
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
1-0
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Brandt,Andreas |
1-0
|
Austermeier,David |
Quintero Gomez,Darlina |
1-0
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
| Bielefelder SK II | 7.0 : 1.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Windmann,Stefan |
1-0
|
Champion,Oliver |
Schnitker,Rainer |
1-0
|
Fenner,Martin |
Nagel,Jens |
Remis
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Burg,Michael |
1-0
|
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Schulte,Jens |
1-0
|
Krieger,Alexander |
Romppel,Matthias |
1-0
|
Hangmann,Christian |
Biermann,Stefan |
Remis
|
Höhne,Peter |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
1-0
|
Beermann,Andreas |
| zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Geseke |
Guthier,Max |
0-1
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Rücker,Bastian |
1-0
|
Kalthoff,Peter |
Spisla,Dominik |
Remis
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Husemann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Chrobak,Frank |
0-1
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Klein,Lukas |
1-0
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Remis
|
Mauermann,Uwe |
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Remis
|
Wibberg,Daniel |
| SK BS Paderborn | 2.5 : 5.5 | Brackweder SK |
Klüners,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Wolf,Norbert |
Sicker,Rolf |
0-1
|
Lehmann,Martin |
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Remis
|
Stephan,Gunther |
Garrell,Damian |
Remis
|
Schmitt,Matthias |
Irkilmez,Yakub |
Remis
|
Schimmer,Karsten |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
0-1
|
Placke,Jens |
Hellmich,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Riedel,David |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|