Verbandsliga B
| 1. SC Geseke | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 2. Brackweder SK | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 3. SK BS Paderborn | 12 - 4 | 35.0 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 7 | 36.5 | 6. Bielefelder SK II | 7 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SK Minden | 7 - 9 | 31.5 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 5 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SG Karpovs Enkel | 5 - 11 | 23.0 | 10. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
3.Runde: 22.11.2015 | SK BS Paderborn | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke |
Klüners,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Reininghaus,Martin |
Sicker,Rolf |
Remis
|
Finkemeier,Dirk |
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Reinkoester,Michael |
Garrell,Damian |
1-0
|
Szobries,Harald |
Irkilmez,Yakub |
0-1
|
Schönberger,Markus |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
+:-
|
Schneider,Wolfgang |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
1-0
|
Dück,Johann |
Hellmich,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Schlegel,Thorsten |
| Brackweder SK | 3.5 : 4.5 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Wolf,Norbert |
Remis
|
Guthier,Max |
Lehmann,Martin |
0-1
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Stephan,Gunther |
Remis
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Schmitt,Matthias |
Remis
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Schimmer,Karsten |
1-0
|
Klein,Lukas |
Placke,Jens |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Riedel,David |
0-1
|
Grzonka,Raphael |
Peters,Stephan |
1-0
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
| SC Geseke | 5.5 : 2.5 | Bielefelder SK II |
Niediek,Cedric |
+:-
|
Windmann,Stefan |
Kalthoff,Peter |
+:-
|
Schnitker,Rainer |
Hagedorn,Alfons |
0-1
|
Nagel,Jens |
Schütte,Marcel |
1-0
|
Burg,Michael |
Hötte,Ludger |
Remis
|
Romppel,Matthias |
Hagedorn,Florian |
0-1
|
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
Böhmer,Michael |
1-0
|
Maslungas,Sortirios |
Mauermann,Uwe |
1-0
|
Wienstrath,Klaus |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Minden |
Champion,Oliver |
Remis
|
Krause,Klaus |
Fenner,Martin |
Remis
|
Langhanke,Helmut |
Siol,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Funke,Klaus |
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Remis
|
Adam,Detlef |
Krieger,Alexander |
1-0
|
Sideris,Apostolos |
Hangmann,Christian |
Remis
|
Weiss,Hartwig |
Höhne,Peter |
Remis
|
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
1-0
|
Quintero Gomez,Darlina |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Karpovs Enkel |
Funke,Martin |
+:-
|
Tonn,Bruno |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
+:-
|
Rohde,Karsten |
Behler,Sven |
1-0
|
Blümel,Klaus |
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Remis
|
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Remis
|
Kraus,Guido |
Langhorst,Herbert |
+:-
|
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Austermeier,David |
0-1
|
Reiners,Stefan |
Kollenberg,Joel |
0-1
|
Hoecker,Horst |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|