Verbandsliga B
| 1. SC Geseke | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | 2. Brackweder SK | 12 - 4 | 39.5 | 3. SK BS Paderborn | 12 - 4 | 35.0 | 4. SG Turm Rietberg | 11 - 7 | 41.0 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 7 | 36.5 | 6. Bielefelder SK II | 7 - 9 | 33.0 | 7. SK Minden | 7 - 9 | 31.5 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 5 - 13 | 26.5 | 9. SG Karpovs Enkel | 5 - 11 | 23.0 | 10. SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 3 - 15 | 26.5 |
2.Runde: 25.10.2015 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke | 1.0 : 7.0 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Reininghaus,Martin |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Finkemeier,Dirk |
1-0
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Reinkoester,Michael |
0-1
|
Behler,Sven |
Szobries,Harald |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Nordbrink,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Funke,Ludger |
Wegner,Kurt-Uwe |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Mantler,Jakob |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
| SG Karpovs Enkel | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Rohde,Karsten |
-:+
|
Champion,Oliver |
Blümel,Klaus |
1-0
|
Fenner,Martin |
Walkenhorst,Andreas |
0-1
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Kraus,Guido |
1-0
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Paradzik,Vjekoslav |
Remis
|
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Kermeci,Nandor |
0-1
|
Krieger,Alexander |
Reiners,Stefan |
0-1
|
Hangmann,Christian |
Hoecker,Horst |
Remis
|
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
| SK Minden | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Geseke |
Krause,Klaus |
0-1
|
Niediek,Cedric |
Langhanke,Helmut |
0-1
|
Kalthoff,Peter |
Funke,Klaus |
1-0
|
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Adam,Detlef |
1-0
|
Schütte,Marcel |
Sideris,Apostolos |
Remis
|
Hötte,Ludger |
Weiss,Hartwig |
Remis
|
Böhmer,Michael |
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
0-1
|
Mauermann,Uwe |
Quintero Gomez,Darlina |
Remis
|
Wibberg,Daniel |
| Bielefelder SK II | 3.0 : 5.0 | Brackweder SK |
Windmann,Stefan |
0-1
|
Wolf,Norbert |
Schnitker,Rainer |
1-0
|
Lehmann,Martin |
Nagel,Jens |
Remis
|
Schimmer,Karsten |
Burg,Michael |
-:+
|
Lingelmann,Andreas |
Biermann,Stefan |
Remis
|
Placke,Jens |
Mohamed Yousef,Abdalla |
0-1
|
Riedel,David |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
Remis
|
Peters,Stephan |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter |
| zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK BS Paderborn |
Guthier,Max |
-:+
|
Klüners,Jürgen |
Rücker,Bastian |
1-0
|
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Spisla,Dominik |
Remis
|
Garrell,Damian |
Husemann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Irkilmez,Yakub |
Klein,Lukas |
Remis
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Fuhlrott,Tim |
0-1
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Weiser,Joshua |
0-1
|
Hellmich,Jürgen |
|
-:+
|
Goschin,Sebastian |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|