Verbandsliga A
| 1. SG Lippe-Süd | 13 - 5 | 41.5 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 13 - 5 | 40.5 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge | 12 - 6 | 42.5 | 4. TuRa Elsen | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 5. Gütersloher SV III | 10 - 8 | 39.0 | 6. Spvg. Versmold | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 7. SK Delbrück | 9 - 9 | 35.5 | 8. SK Halle | 6 - 12 | 33.5 | 9. Brackweder SK II | 6 - 12 | 31.5 | 10. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 0 - 18 | 20.5 |
9.Runde: 24.04.2016 | SG Lippe-Süd | 2.5 : 5.5 | TuRa Elsen |
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
0-1
|
Krüger,Michael |
Schilling,Dietmar |
Remis
|
Weissbeck,Peter |
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
0-1
|
Kirchhoff,Michael |
Schäl,Thomas |
Remis
|
Klaßmann,Herbert |
Hötger,Udo |
1-0
|
Hosic,Suad |
Söltl,Manfred |
0-1
|
Eusterholz,Peter |
Wangert,Herbert |
0-1
|
Käthler,Sergej |
Egel,Alexander |
Remis
|
Stambler,Georgi |
| SK Delbrück | 5.0 : 3.0 | Brackweder SK II |
Kemper,Meinolf |
1-0
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Ernstberger,Julian |
1-0
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
Schwarzenberg,Josef |
0-1
|
Kirwald,Franz |
Groneberg,Jörg |
1-0
|
Stockhuß,Kevin |
Baumeister,Johannes |
1-0
|
Küpper,Victor |
Scholz,Leon |
0-1
|
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Bechtold,Alexander |
1-0
|
Huber,Helmut |
Horenkamp,Christian |
0-1
|
Schreiber,Florian |
| Spvg. Versmold | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Gazda,Istvan |
1-0
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Burov,Ilya |
Remis
|
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Schacht,Andreas |
Remis
|
Hacker,Christian |
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
1-0
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Gehring,Axel |
0-1
|
Peske,Kuno |
Lendzian,Alfred |
1-0
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
Godejohann-Schacht,Patrick |
0-1
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Pfeffer,Emil |
Remis
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 4.0 : 4.0 | Gütersloher SV III |
Scholz,Peter |
Remis
|
Lückner,Andreas |
Langer,Christian |
Remis
|
Unruh,Heinrich |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
1-0
|
Fortenbacher,Florian |
Hackenholt,Arndt |
1-0
|
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Fetzer,Martin |
0-1
|
Unruh,Roland |
Eickenbusch,Felix |
0-1
|
Wöstmann,Paul |
Gottwald,Heinz |
0-1
|
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
Stoilov,Mile |
1-0
|
Kandler,Pascal |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Halle |
Schmidt,Alexander |
0-1
|
Laube,Reiner |
Klahold,Dieter |
0-1
|
Wiegand,Markus |
Holl,Walter |
1-0
|
Guhe,Stefan,Dr. |
Köneke,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Schulte,Martin |
Drude,Holger |
0-1
|
Sivirincuk,Ruslan |
Dörmann,Michael |
0-1
|
Kiel,Karl-Ernst |
Becker,Andrej |
1-0
|
Stiller,Louis |
Sittartz,Christoph |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Frank |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|