Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Springer Schnathorst | 15 - 3 | 47.0 | 2. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 14 - 4 | 40.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 4. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 11 - 7 | 43.0 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica III | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 7. SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 7 - 11 | 33.0 | 8. SG Löhne II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 9. SG Bünde IV | 4 - 14 | 29.5 | 10. SG Bünde V | 0 - 18 | 15.0 |
2.Runde: 25.10.2015 | SC Springer Schnathorst | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Löhne II |
Kopp,Daniel |
1-0
|
Vögeding,Christian |
Radmanesch,Sasan |
0-1
|
Schröder,Carsten |
Knickmeier,Jana |
1-0
|
Marten,Thomas |
Kopp,Helmut |
0-1
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
Horstmann,Tom Luca |
+:-
|
Voss,Gerhard |
Horstmann,Nick |
1-0
|
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
Hoeke,Matthias |
Remis
|
Rüter,Manuel |
Vogt,Lukas |
1-0
|
Meier,Wilfried |
| SG Enger-Spenge III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Porta Westfalica III |
Tamm,Rudolf |
1-0
|
Büsching,Kurt |
Schinke,Hans-Dieter |
1-0
|
Pape,Christian |
Farel,Edgard |
1-0
|
Hanke,Matthias |
Rebstadt,Günter |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Annika |
Strunk,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Schrader,Alia |
Tannebaum,Günter |
0-1
|
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
Lorke,Dietmar |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Jonas |
Fähse,Emil |
1-0
|
Vogt,Jannik |
| SG Bünde V | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
0-1
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Schimmel,Luca |
1-0
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Krömker,Niels |
1-0
|
Demski,Fedor |
Pohle,Lukas |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Spaeth,Anja |
0-1
|
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
Brunke,Lara |
0-1
|
Vollmer,Roger |
Eiskamp,Florian |
0-1
|
Grothaus,Nico |
Kopke,Jack |
Remis
|
Placke,Dirk |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Bünde IV |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
0-1
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
0-1
|
Hildermann,Viktor |
Kordes,Tom |
+:-
|
Metkemeyer,Marc |
Kraus,Axel |
Remis
|
Dinter,Joachim |
Kassebaum,Leon Maximilian |
Remis
|
Struckmeier,Matts |
Mester,Olaf |
0-1
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Comes,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Jarzembowski,Axel |
+:-
|
Darnauer,Christian |
| SV Roch. Rödinghausen I | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen II |
Kondziella,Stephan |
1-0
|
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
Haas,Cedric |
0-1
|
Mehsin,Yazan |
Haas,Enno |
Remis
|
Hoff,Willi |
Krieger,Alex |
0-1
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Streuter,Stilf |
Remis
|
Brüggemann,Walter |
Dilger,Jochen |
0-1
|
Grothe,Klaus |
Haas,Nicolai |
0-1
|
Suvajac,Dusan |
Menke,Jonas |
0-1
|
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|