Bezirksliga
| 1. SF Lieme III | 13 - 1 | 33.5 | 2. SV Barntrup | 11 - 3 | 33.0 | 3. SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I | 10 - 4 | 33.5 | 4. SG Lippe Süd II | 6 - 8 | 28.0 | 5. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 5 - 9 | 26.5 | 6. SF Lieme IV | 4 - 10 | 25.0 | 7. SC Leopoldshöhe | 4 - 10 | 23.0 | 8. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 3 - 11 | 20.5 |
6.Runde: 05.03.2016 | SF Lieme III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Leopoldshöhe |
Roselius,Christian |
1-0
|
Schondelmaier,Jörg |
Becker,Andreas |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Rainer,Dr. |
Holländer,Holger |
0-1
|
Panke,Horst |
Himpenmacher,Frank |
+:-
|
Maukisch,Sascha |
Hübner,Detlef |
Remis
|
Bunte,Michael |
Wittke,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Schlinkmeier,Peter |
Wittke,Rico |
1-0
|
Andretzky,Günter |
Kimura,Jonas Minoru |
0-1
|
Dahmen,Herbert |
| SF Lieme IV | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Barntrup |
Meyer,Günter,Dr. |
0-1
|
Röhl,Nils |
Nasdalak,Joachim |
1-0
|
Dittert,Volker |
Langenhop,Nils |
1-0
|
Rischmüller,Martin |
Altehans,Walter |
+:-
|
Esser,Wolfgang |
David,Fabian |
0-1
|
Biehl,Brian |
Lenger,Harald,Dr. |
-:+
|
Gratz,Lucas |
Holtmann,Dieter |
0-1
|
Schünemann,Lennart |
Rathmann,Martha |
0-1
|
Stamencovic,Jordan |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen I |
Schäfer,Alexander |
1-0
|
Junker,Stefan |
Menge,Günter,Dr. |
0-1
|
Safi,Anis |
Zaiser,Richard |
0-1
|
Wördemann,Stefan |
Brinkmann,Jonathan |
Remis
|
Stark,Klaus,Dr. |
Weiss,Ulrich,Dr. |
0-1
|
Helbig,Edgar |
Hubrich,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Förster,Marcus |
Kirchner,Martin |
1-0
|
Ellermann,Herbert |
Striene,Leon |
0-1
|
Aslaner,Memet Serif |
| SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Lippe Süd II |
Hangmann,Werner |
1-0
|
Stutmann,Axel |
Kaczmarek,Bernhard |
1-0
|
Mühlenbein,Rudolf |
Fritsch,Michael |
Remis
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Meinecke,Björn |
0-1
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
Beermann,Andreas |
0-1
|
Christmann,Jürgen |
Siol,Alexander Nicolai |
1-0
|
Egel,Alexander |
Kilic,Yavuz |
0-1
|
Myschik,Klaus |
Wischke,Tobias |
1-0
|
Frischauf,Petra |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|