Bezirksklasse
| 1. SG Turm Rietberg II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 15 - 3 | 41.0 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 12 - 6 | 46.5 | 4. SF Verl II | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 5. Laskers Erben | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. Bielefelder SK III | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 8. Rhedaer SV III | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 3 - 15 | 28.5 | 10. Gütersloher SV VI | 3 - 15 | 25.5 |
9.Runde: 08.05.2016 | Gütersloher SV VI | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
0-1
|
Austermann,Julius |
Dehner,Rolf |
0-1
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Schönhoff,Ingo |
1-0
|
Trost,Michael |
Krüger,Henry |
-:+
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Neumann,Jan-Marc |
-:+
|
Schalk,Michael |
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Alexander |
Remis
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Holtkötter,Daniel |
-:+
|
Jakob,Hannes Valentin |
Kraszula,Angie Sophie |
-:+
|
Ströhmeier,Michael |
| Rhedaer SV III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
Remis
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Bünte,Ellen |
0-1
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Bünte,Judith |
+:-
|
Jankov,Janko |
Kreienberg,Detlef |
Remis
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Oenning,Dirk |
0-1
|
Pscolla,Horst-Werner |
Schweins,Markus |
Remis
|
Pointke,Klaus |
Pimshteyn,Dmitriy |
0-1
|
Hannemann,Frank |
Pohlschmidt,Juli Matteo |
0-1
|
Gülegül,Tamer |
| Bielefelder SK III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Herzebrock-Clarholz |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Remis
|
Austermann,Reinhold |
Herlt,Peter |
1-0
|
Rickel,Christian |
Wienstrath,Klaus |
Remis
|
Härschmitz,Helmut |
Mohnke,Peter |
1-0
|
Langnickel,Reinhard |
Schade,Falk |
-:+
|
Keller,Ulrich |
Pellkofer,Christian |
Remis
|
Perrey,Manfred |
Specht,Ulrich |
Remis
|
Spanner,Rüdiger |
Heidenescher,Mathias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Klüsener,Bernhard |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 8.0 : 0.0 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | SF Verl II | 4.5 : 3.5 | Laskers Erben |
Zahn,Ingo |
1-0
|
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Maaß,Thomas |
0-1
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Westerbarkei,Jens |
Remis
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
0-1
|
Meißner,Helmut |
Siebert,Dustin |
1-0
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Helfberend,Falk |
1-0
|
Grätschus,Peter |
Greweling,Ralf |
-:+
|
Brücker,Adrian,Dr. |
Kerkhoff,Nico |
1-0
|
Pergande,Michael |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|