Bezirksklasse
| 1. SG Turm Rietberg II | 16 - 2 | 49.0 | 2. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 15 - 3 | 41.0 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 12 - 6 | 46.5 | 4. SF Verl II | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 5. Laskers Erben | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 7. Bielefelder SK III | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 8. Rhedaer SV III | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. SC Herzebrock-Clarholz | 3 - 15 | 28.5 | 10. Gütersloher SV VI | 3 - 15 | 25.5 |
4.Runde: 13.12.2015 | SG Turm Rietberg II | 6.0 : 2.0 | Bielefelder SK III |
Austermann,Julius |
1-0
|
Herlt,Peter |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Remis
|
Wienstrath,Klaus |
Kollenberg,Joel |
+:-
|
Mohnke,Peter |
Rahe,Sebastian |
0-1
|
Pellkofer,Christian |
Schalk,Michael |
+:-
|
Bußemas,Wolfgang |
Hutfilker,Michael |
1-0
|
Specht,Ulrich |
Jakob,Hannes Valentin |
Remis
|
Heidenescher,Mathias,Dr. |
Ströhmeier,Michael |
+:-
|
Obermaier,Werner |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 7.5 : 0.5 | Rhedaer SV III |
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Remis
|
Bünte,Andreas,Dr. |
Budde,Stefan |
1-0
|
Bünte,Kirsten |
Hentschel,Dietmar |
+:-
|
Kreienberg,Detlef |
Bergner,Thomas |
1-0
|
Schulz,Daniel |
Ziemann,Uwe |
+:-
|
Oenning,Dirk |
Sprute,Jaron |
1-0
|
Stöppel,Josef |
Schürmann,Anke |
1-0
|
Brandt,Christian |
Treimann,Matthias |
+:-
|
Dobson,Brandon Lee |
| SF Verl II | 5.0 : 3.0 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Zahn,Ingo |
1-0
|
Kowohl,Magnus |
Maaß,Thomas |
0-1
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Westerbarkei,Jens |
1-0
|
Schönhoff,Ingo |
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
1-0
|
Krüger,Henry |
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
0-1
|
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Alexander |
Siebert,Dustin |
1-0
|
Kufel,Bronislaw |
Greweling,Ralf |
-:+
|
Henke,Lorenz |
Bisjak,Joachim |
1-0
|
Engels,Marlene |
| Laskers Erben | 7.0 : 1.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
von Fabeck,Hans,Dr. |
1-0
|
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Remis
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Luckey,Andreas |
Remis
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Rzeski,Rolf |
1-0
|
Jankov,Janko |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Meißner,Helmut |
1-0
|
Pscolla,Horst-Werner |
Tersch,Eckhard |
1-0
|
Nabben,Lennart |
Grätschus,Peter |
1-0
|
Pointke,Klaus |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Herzebrock-Clarholz |
Gaida,Guido |
Remis
|
Austermann,Reinhold |
Webermann,Michael |
+:-
|
Ahlert,Jens |
Fehse,Thomas |
1-0
|
Langnickel,Reinhard |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Remis
|
Keller,Ulrich |
Holtermann,Dirk |
1-0
|
Perrey,Manfred |
Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard |
Remis
|
Spanner,Rüdiger |
Tumulla,Christian |
0-1
|
Ostlinning,Dieter |
Sigge,Wilfried |
1-0
|
Rook,Albertus |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|