Bezirksliga
| 1. SK Sieker Bielefeld II | 16 - 2 | 42.5 | 2. Rhedaer SV | 15 - 3 | 43.5 | 3. Gütersloher SV V | 12 - 6 | 40.0 | 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne | 11 - 7 | 42.5 | 5. SC Rochade Beckum | 10 - 8 | 40.5 | 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 7 - 11 | 30.0 | 7. Brackweder SK III | 6 - 12 | 35.0 | 8. Rhedaer SV II | 5 - 13 | 34.5 | 9. SC Wiedenbrück | 4 - 14 | 26.0 | 10. Gütersloher SV IV | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
4.Runde: 06.12.2015 | Brackweder SK III | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Peters,Stephan |
1-0
|
Bücker,Thomas |
Quakernack,Helmut |
0-1
|
Henkel,Volker |
Wagner,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Zengler,Guido |
Baltes,Klaus |
1-0
|
Haas,Alexander |
Böhling,Michael |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Elges,Edgar |
Remis
|
Schier,Wilfried |
Walter,Heinz |
Remis
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Thießen,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Drews,Siegfried |
| Rhedaer SV | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne |
Otto,Marcus |
Remis
|
Nehring,Ernst |
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Schnitzer,Manfried |
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Remis
|
Schuster,Josef |
Erfeldt,Frank |
Remis
|
Mahlke,Gudrun |
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
0-1
|
Mahlke,Peter |
Deißler,Kai-Uwe |
+:-
|
Karel,Christian |
Döding,Karsten |
+:-
|
Krone,Andreas |
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Schneider,Andreas |
| Gütersloher SV V | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Sieker Bielefeld II |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Milonas,Konstantinos |
Kandler,Pascal |
Remis
|
Stojanovic,Bojan |
Wulfhorst,Noah |
Remis
|
Butwilowski,Alexander |
Pfaffenrot,Daniel |
Remis
|
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
0-1
|
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
Kandler,Philipp |
1-0
|
Haas,Ralf |
Qiu,Oliver |
0-1
|
Borgstedt,Rainer |
Hanhörster,Frank |
Remis
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II |
Huster,Markus |
1-0
|
Wulf,Adalbert |
Höll,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Kleinhaus,Karl |
Höner,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
Simon,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Koscinski,Rainer |
Loeser,Ludwig |
Remis
|
Pollmann,Hans |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Niehaus,Werner |
Prüßner,Rupert |
0-1
|
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
Schmäh,Andreas |
0-1
|
Jung,Helmut |
| Gütersloher SV IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | Rhedaer SV II |
Azem,Yusuf |
Remis
|
Stevens,Titus |
Robrecht,Günter |
1-0
|
Koch,Gisbert |
Borchmann,Thorsten |
1-0
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Arndt,Michael |
0-1
|
Pimshteyn,David |
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
1-0
|
Martens,Johann |
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. |
1-0
|
Kuhr,Reinhard |
Erbe,Michael |
0-1
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Neumann,Konstantina |
0-1
|
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|