Bezirksliga
 1. SK Sieker Bielefeld II16 - 2 42.5
 2. Rhedaer SV15 - 3 43.5
 3. Gütersloher SV V12 - 6 40.0
 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne11 - 7 42.5
 5. SC Rochade Beckum10 - 8 40.5
 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II 7 - 11 30.0
 7. Brackweder SK III 6 - 12 35.0
 8. Rhedaer SV II 5 - 13 34.5
 9. SC Wiedenbrück 4 - 14 26.0
10. Gütersloher SV IV 4 - 14 25.5

7.Runde: 28.02.2016
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II4.0 : 4.0Brackweder SK III
Wulf,Adalbert 0-1 Peters,Stephan
Kleinhaus,Karl 1-0 Wagner,Ulrich
Dymek,Hans-Peter 1-0 Baltes,Klaus
Hochgrefe,Hans 0-1 Böhling,Michael
Niehaus,Werner Remis Walter,Heinz
Polikarpov,Zakhar 1-0 Seewöster,Bernd,Dr.
Jung,Helmut 0-1 Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter
Becker,Eduard Remis Riedel,Frank,Prof. Dr.
SK Sieker Bielefeld II5.0 : 3.0Rhedaer SV II
Milonas,Konstantinos 0-1 Stevens,Titus
Stojanovic,Bojan 1-0 Koch,Gisbert
Butwilowski,Alexander 1-0 Rieke,Heiko
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. 1-0 Pimshteyn,David
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih 1-0 Martens,Johann
Haas,Ralf 1-0 Kuhr,Reinhard
Borgstedt,Rainer 0-1 Pohlschmidt,Tom
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich 0-1 Kröger,Dennis-Kurt
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne5.5 : 2.5Gütersloher SV IV
Nehring,Ernst Remis Borchmann,Thorsten
Schnitzer,Manfried Remis Arndt,Michael
Schuster,Josef 0-1 Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr.
Karel,Christian 1-0 Erbe,Michael
Krone,Andreas Remis Mönig,Sven
Schneider,Andreas +:- Schmid,Wolfgang
Warmesbach,Jens 1-0 Neumann,Anna-Alicia
Warmesbach,Benedikt 1-0 Neumann,Michael
SC Rochade Beckum4.5 : 3.5SC Wiedenbrück
Bücker,Thomas Remis Huster,Markus
Henkel,Volker Remis Räcke,Harald
Zengler,Guido Remis Höner,Hendrik
Haas,Alexander 0-1 Simon,Wolfgang
Wößmann,Ludger 1-0 Loeser,Ludwig
Schier,Wilfried Remis Daake,Günter
Motz,Ernst 1-0 Huster,Heinz
Drews,Siegfried Remis Prüßner,Rupert
Rhedaer SV6.0 : 2.0Gütersloher SV V
Otto,Marcus +:- Mönig,Rüdiger
Pohlmann,Friedhelm 0-1 Kandler,Pascal
Ophoff,Rigobert 1-0 Pfaffenrot,Daniel
Erfeldt,Frank +:- Dacic,Adrian
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. 1-0 Fortenbacher,Dominic
Deißler,Kai-Uwe Remis Kandler,Philipp
Döding,Karsten Remis Qiu,Oliver
Alhaj Mohamad,Samer 1-0 Meier,Adrian


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Andreas Schneider,   Telefon: 05246/83204