Bezirksliga
 1. SK Sieker Bielefeld II16 - 2 42.5
 2. Rhedaer SV15 - 3 43.5
 3. Gütersloher SV V12 - 6 40.0
 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne11 - 7 42.5
 5. SC Rochade Beckum10 - 8 40.5
 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II 7 - 11 30.0
 7. Brackweder SK III 6 - 12 35.0
 8. Rhedaer SV II 5 - 13 34.5
 9. SC Wiedenbrück 4 - 14 26.0
10. Gütersloher SV IV 4 - 14 25.5

6.Runde: 07.02.2016
Brackweder SK III3.0 : 5.0Rhedaer SV
Peters,Stephan 1-0 Otto,Marcus
Quakernack,Helmut Remis Pohlmann,Friedhelm
Wagner,Ulrich 0-1 Ophoff,Rigobert
Baltes,Klaus 0-1 Erfeldt,Frank
Böhling,Michael 0-1 Ewerszumrode,Daniel
Elges,Edgar 1-0 Bergmann,Matthias,Dr.
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. Remis Deißler,Kai-Uwe
Thießen,Heinrich 0-1 Döding,Karsten
Gütersloher SV V4.5 : 3.5SC Rochade Beckum
Mönig,Rüdiger 0-1 Bücker,Thomas
Kandler,Pascal Remis Henkel,Volker
Wulfhorst,Noah Remis Zengler,Guido
Pfaffenrot,Daniel 1-0 Haas,Alexander
Fortenbacher,Dominic 1-0 Wößmann,Ludger
Kandler,Philipp 1-0 Schier,Wilfried
Qiu,Oliver Remis Hillen,Hermann
Haase,Kai 0-1 von Rekowski,Christopher
SC Wiedenbrück1.5 : 6.5SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne
Huster,Markus 0-1 Nehring,Ernst
Höner,Hendrik 0-1 Schnitzer,Manfried
Simon,Wolfgang Remis Mahlke,Gudrun
Loeser,Ludwig 0-1 Mahlke,Peter
Daake,Günter 0-1 Krone,Andreas
Huster,Heinz 1-0 Schneider,Andreas
Prüßner,Rupert 0-1 Drewel,Marvin
Schmäh,Andreas 0-1 Sassenberg,Carsten
Gütersloher SV IV2.5 : 5.5SK Sieker Bielefeld II
Bollkämper,Philipp -:+ Milonas,Konstantinos
Zimmermann,Thomas -:+ Stojanovic,Bojan
Robrecht,Günter Remis Butwilowski,Alexander
Borchmann,Thorsten 0-1 Milonas,Hrisowalandis A.
Arndt,Michael Remis Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. Remis Haas,Ralf
Nehrkorn,Jörg 0-1 Borgstedt,Rainer
Dehner,Rolf 1-0 Pscolla,Horst-Werner
Rhedaer SV II4.0 : 4.0SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II
Stevens,Titus 1-0 Wulf,Adalbert
Koch,Gisbert 0-1 Kleinhaus,Karl
Rieke,Heiko 0-1 Dymek,Hans-Peter
Pimshteyn,David 0-1 Koscinski,Rainer
Martens,Johann Remis Hochgrefe,Hans
Kuhr,Reinhard Remis Pollmann,Hans
Pohlschmidt,Tom 1-0 Polikarpov,Zakhar
Bünte,Kirsten 1-0 Jung,Helmut


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Andreas Schneider,   Telefon: 05246/83204