Bezirksliga
 1. SK Sieker Bielefeld II16 - 2 42.5
 2. Rhedaer SV15 - 3 43.5
 3. Gütersloher SV V12 - 6 40.0
 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne11 - 7 42.5
 5. SC Rochade Beckum10 - 8 40.5
 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II 7 - 11 30.0
 7. Brackweder SK III 6 - 12 35.0
 8. Rhedaer SV II 5 - 13 34.5
 9. SC Wiedenbrück 4 - 14 26.0
10. Gütersloher SV IV 4 - 14 25.5

5.Runde: 17.01.2016
Rhedaer SV II4.0 : 4.0Brackweder SK III
Stevens,Titus 0-1 Peters,Stephan
Koch,Gisbert 0-1 Quakernack,Helmut
Rieke,Heiko 1-0 Wagner,Ulrich
Pimshteyn,David 1-0 Baltes,Klaus
Martens,Johann Remis Walter,Heinz
Kuhr,Reinhard 0-1 Seewöster,Bernd,Dr.
Pohlschmidt,Tom Remis Hoffmann,Ralf-Günter
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt 1-0 Thießen,Heinrich
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II5.0 : 3.0Gütersloher SV IV
Kleinhaus,Karl 1-0 Bollkämper,Philipp
Dymek,Hans-Peter Remis Robrecht,Günter
Koscinski,Rainer 0-1 Borchmann,Thorsten
Hochgrefe,Hans Remis Arndt,Michael
Pollmann,Hans Remis Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr.
Niehaus,Werner Remis Erbe,Michael
Polikarpov,Zakhar +:- Roick,Patrick
Jung,Helmut 1-0 Betcher,Julian
SK Sieker Bielefeld II6.0 : 2.0SC Wiedenbrück
Milonas,Konstantinos 0-1 Huster,Markus
Stojanovic,Bojan 1-0 Höner,Hendrik
Butwilowski,Alexander 1-0 Simon,Wolfgang
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. Remis Loeser,Ludwig
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih 1-0 Huster,Heinz
Haas,Ralf 1-0 Prüßner,Rupert
Borgstedt,Rainer Remis Schmäh,Andreas
Berlik,Hans-Dieter 1-0 Mahler,Gerd
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne3.5 : 4.5Gütersloher SV V
Nehring,Ernst 0-1 Mönig,Rüdiger
Schnitzer,Manfried 0-1 Kandler,Pascal
Schuster,Josef 0-1 Pfaffenrot,Daniel
Mahlke,Gudrun 1-0 Fortenbacher,Dominic
Mahlke,Peter 1-0 Kandler,Philipp
Karel,Christian Remis Qiu,Oliver
Schneider,Andreas 0-1 Meier,Adrian
Sassenberg,Carsten 1-0 Hanhörster,Frank
SC Rochade Beckum4.0 : 4.0Rhedaer SV
Bücker,Thomas 1-0 Otto,Marcus
Henkel,Volker +:- Pohlmann,Friedhelm
Zengler,Guido Remis Ophoff,Rigobert
Haas,Alexander 0-1 Erfeldt,Frank
Wößmann,Ludger Remis Ewerszumrode,Daniel
Schier,Wilfried Remis Bergmann,Matthias,Dr.
Hillen,Hermann Remis Döding,Karsten
Drews,Siegfried 0-1 Wellnitz,Waldemar


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Andreas Schneider,   Telefon: 05246/83204