Bezirksliga
 1. SK Sieker Bielefeld II16 - 2 42.5
 2. Rhedaer SV15 - 3 43.5
 3. Gütersloher SV V12 - 6 40.0
 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne11 - 7 42.5
 5. SC Rochade Beckum10 - 8 40.5
 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II 7 - 11 30.0
 7. Brackweder SK III 6 - 12 35.0
 8. Rhedaer SV II 5 - 13 34.5
 9. SC Wiedenbrück 4 - 14 26.0
10. Gütersloher SV IV 4 - 14 25.5

4.Runde: 06.12.2015
Brackweder SK III4.5 : 3.5SC Rochade Beckum
Peters,Stephan 1-0 Bücker,Thomas
Quakernack,Helmut 0-1 Henkel,Volker
Wagner,Ulrich 1-0 Zengler,Guido
Baltes,Klaus 1-0 Haas,Alexander
Böhling,Michael Remis Wößmann,Ludger
Elges,Edgar Remis Schier,Wilfried
Walter,Heinz Remis Hillen,Hermann
Thießen,Heinrich 0-1 Drews,Siegfried
Rhedaer SV4.5 : 3.5SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne
Otto,Marcus Remis Nehring,Ernst
Pohlmann,Friedhelm 1-0 Schnitzer,Manfried
Ophoff,Rigobert Remis Schuster,Josef
Erfeldt,Frank Remis Mahlke,Gudrun
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. 0-1 Mahlke,Peter
Deißler,Kai-Uwe +:- Karel,Christian
Döding,Karsten +:- Krone,Andreas
Wellnitz,Waldemar 0-1 Schneider,Andreas
Gütersloher SV V4.0 : 4.0SK Sieker Bielefeld II
Mönig,Rüdiger 1-0 Milonas,Konstantinos
Kandler,Pascal Remis Stojanovic,Bojan
Wulfhorst,Noah Remis Butwilowski,Alexander
Pfaffenrot,Daniel Remis Milonas,Hrisowalandis A.
Fortenbacher,Dominic 0-1 Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih
Kandler,Philipp 1-0 Haas,Ralf
Qiu,Oliver 0-1 Borgstedt,Rainer
Hanhörster,Frank Remis Apenbrink,Stephan
SC Wiedenbrück3.5 : 4.5SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II
Huster,Markus 1-0 Wulf,Adalbert
Höll,Reinhold 1-0 Kleinhaus,Karl
Höner,Hendrik 0-1 Dymek,Hans-Peter
Simon,Wolfgang Remis Koscinski,Rainer
Loeser,Ludwig Remis Pollmann,Hans
Huster,Heinz Remis Niehaus,Werner
Prüßner,Rupert 0-1 Polikarpov,Zakhar
Schmäh,Andreas 0-1 Jung,Helmut
Gütersloher SV IV4.5 : 3.5Rhedaer SV II
Azem,Yusuf Remis Stevens,Titus
Robrecht,Günter 1-0 Koch,Gisbert
Borchmann,Thorsten 1-0 Rieke,Heiko
Arndt,Michael 0-1 Pimshteyn,David
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald 1-0 Martens,Johann
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. 1-0 Kuhr,Reinhard
Erbe,Michael 0-1 Pohlschmidt,Tom
Neumann,Konstantina 0-1 Kröger,Dennis-Kurt


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Andreas Schneider,   Telefon: 05246/83204