Bezirksliga
 1. SK Sieker Bielefeld II16 - 2 42.5
 2. Rhedaer SV15 - 3 43.5
 3. Gütersloher SV V12 - 6 40.0
 4. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne11 - 7 42.5
 5. SC Rochade Beckum10 - 8 40.5
 6. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II 7 - 11 30.0
 7. Brackweder SK III 6 - 12 35.0
 8. Rhedaer SV II 5 - 13 34.5
 9. SC Wiedenbrück 4 - 14 26.0
10. Gütersloher SV IV 4 - 14 25.5

3.Runde: 15.11.2015
Gütersloher SV IV5.5 : 2.5Brackweder SK III
Robrecht,Günter 0-1 Peters,Stephan
Borchmann,Thorsten 1-0 Wagner,Ulrich
Arndt,Michael Remis Baltes,Klaus
Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr. 1-0 Böhling,Michael
Borchmann,Günter 0-1 Elges,Edgar
Neumann,Theodor 1-0 Walter,Heinz
Qiu,Leo 1-0 Seewöster,Bernd,Dr.
Kröning,Nils +:- Kreisig,Andreas
Rhedaer SV II5.5 : 2.5SC Wiedenbrück
Stevens,Titus Remis Huster,Markus
Koch,Gisbert 0-1 Höll,Reinhold
Rieke,Heiko 1-0 Simon,Wolfgang
Pimshteyn,David 1-0 Loeser,Ludwig
Martens,Johann 0-1 Prüßner,Rupert
Kuhr,Reinhard 1-0 Schmäh,Andreas
Pohlschmidt,Tom 1-0 Figgemeier,Bernd
Kröger,Dennis-Kurt 1-0 Nowak,Tadeusz
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II1.0 : 7.0Gütersloher SV V
Wulf,Adalbert 0-1 Mönig,Rüdiger
Kleinhaus,Karl Remis Kandler,Pascal
Dymek,Hans-Peter 0-1 Pfaffenrot,Daniel
Hochgrefe,Hans Remis Fortenbacher,Dominic
Niehaus,Werner 0-1 Kandler,Philipp
Polikarpov,Zakhar 0-1 Qiu,Oliver
Jung,Helmut 0-1 Meier,Adrian
Becker,Eduard 0-1 Schönhoff,Ingo
SK Sieker Bielefeld II4.5 : 3.5Rhedaer SV
Milonas,Konstantinos 1-0 Otto,Marcus
Butwilowski,Alexander 1-0 Erfeldt,Frank
Milonas,Hrisowalandis A. Remis Bergmann,Matthias,Dr.
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih 1-0 Deißler,Kai-Uwe
Haas,Ralf 0-1 Döding,Karsten
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich 0-1 Wellnitz,Waldemar
Berlik,Hans-Dieter 0-1 Bünte,Andreas,Dr.
Apenbrink,Stephan 1-0 Bergmann,Thomas
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne4.0 : 4.0SC Rochade Beckum
Nehring,Ernst Remis Bücker,Thomas
Schnitzer,Manfried Remis Henkel,Volker
Schuster,Josef 1-0 Zengler,Guido
Mahlke,Gudrun 0-1 Haas,Alexander
Mahlke,Peter Remis Wößmann,Ludger
Karel,Christian Remis Schier,Wilfried
Krone,Andreas Remis Hillen,Hermann
Schneider,Andreas Remis von Rekowski,Christopher


Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:

Andreas Schneider,   Telefon: 05246/83204