Verbandsklasse A
| 1. SG Turm Rietberg | 17 - 1 | 55.0 | 2. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 12 - 6 | 43.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 5. SK Werther II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Steinhagen | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 4 - 14 | 29.0 | 9. SC Wiedenbrück | 4 - 14 | 25.0 | 10. SV Soest | 3 - 15 | 25.5 |
8.Runde: 19.04.2015 | SK Werther II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Remis
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Henkemeier,Michael |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Prochnow,Malte |
0-1
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Milsmann,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Bauer,Heinrich |
Neumann,Marius |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Daub,Manfred |
Remis
|
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
Mujanovic,Mesud |
0-1
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
| SG Löhne | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Switka,Jacek |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Windmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Behler,Sven |
Grothe,Dag |
0-1
|
Funke,Ludger |
Blome,Ralf |
Remis
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Teichrib,Viktor |
0-1
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Usling,Thomas |
Remis
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Hagemeier,Kim |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
Danielmeier,Sven |
0-1
|
Austermann,Julius |
| SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
0-1
|
Huster,Markus |
Bürger,Axel |
Remis
|
Moll,Markus |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Remis
|
Beck,Franjo |
Schäfer,Alexander |
0-1
|
Räcke,Harald |
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Remis
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Reker,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Nolte,Wilhelm |
1-0
|
Daake,Günter |
Seepe,Uwe |
Remis
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
| SV Soest | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Ubbedissen |
Gerard,Marcel |
Remis
|
Dietze,Markus |
Müller,Christian |
Remis
|
Lausten,Sven |
Müller,Marvin |
Remis
|
Sprute,Timon |
Heß,Jan-Marcel |
-:+
|
Possehn,Ewald |
Heckmann,Jan |
0-1
|
Junghans,Arne |
Ungerland,Benedikt |
0-1
|
Hecht,Felix |
Flüchter,Markus |
1-0
|
Rudolph,Heinz |
Eickhoff,Marc |
1-0
|
Gewalt,Thomas |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Steinhagen |
Schmidt,Alexander |
Remis
|
Schürmann,Bernd |
Fischer,Matthias |
+:-
|
Mierau,Wolfgang |
Klahold,Dieter |
1-0
|
Jagotka,Martin |
Paul,Alexander |
Remis
|
Beckmann,Frank |
Dörmann,Michael |
Remis
|
Hochmann,Gerhard |
Drude,Holger |
0-1
|
Emmerling,Karoly |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
1-0
|
Femmer,Julian |
Köneke,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Heidrich,Bernd |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|