Verbandsklasse A
| 1. SG Turm Rietberg | 17 - 1 | 55.0 | 2. SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 13 - 5 | 39.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 12 - 6 | 43.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen | 12 - 6 | 38.0 | 5. SK Werther II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. SK Steinhagen | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 6 - 12 | 34.0 | 8. SG Löhne | 4 - 14 | 29.0 | 9. SC Wiedenbrück | 4 - 14 | 25.0 | 10. SV Soest | 3 - 15 | 25.5 |
5.Runde: 25.01.2015 | SV Soest | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Werther II |
Gerard,Marcel |
1-0
|
Kraetzer,Rüdiger |
Müller,Christian |
0-1
|
Henkemeier,Michael |
Nys,Frank |
1-0
|
Geisler,Reinhard |
Müller,Marvin |
+:-
|
Prochnow,Malte |
Heß,Jan-Marcel |
0-1
|
Milsmann,Reinhard |
Heckmann,Jan |
1-0
|
Neumann,Marius |
Ungerland,Benedikt |
Remis
|
Diele,Ralf |
Thomsen,Jeß |
0-1
|
Daub,Manfred |
| SF Brakel - Bad Driburg | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Schmidt,Alexander |
Remis
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Fischer,Matthias |
Remis
|
Bürger,Axel |
Klahold,Dieter |
0-1
|
Schäfer,Alexander |
Paul,Alexander |
Remis
|
Kohlgraf,Frank |
Dörmann,Michael |
1-0
|
Dyck,Peter |
Drude,Holger |
1-0
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
1-0
|
Hecke,Josef |
Becker,Andrej |
Remis
|
Hubrich,Wolfgang |
| SK Steinhagen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Löhne |
Schürmann,Bernd |
1-0
|
Switka,Jacek |
Mierau,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Windmann,Jörg |
Jagotka,Martin |
1-0
|
Grothe,Dag |
Beckmann,Frank |
Remis
|
Blome,Ralf |
Hochmann,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Teichrib,Viktor |
Emmerling,Karoly |
1-0
|
Usling,Thomas |
Femmer,Julian |
0-1
|
Hagemeier,Kim |
Baier,Nils Fabio |
1-0
|
Vollmer,Waldemar |
| SV Ubbedissen | 5.0 : 3.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Dietze,Markus |
+:-
|
Vogt,Andreas,Prof. Dr. |
Sprute,Timon |
Remis
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Possehn,Ewald |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Junghans,Arne |
Remis
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Hecht,Felix |
Remis
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Rudolph,Heinz |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Lehmköster,Erich |
1-0
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
1-0
|
Bringer,Pascal |
| SC Wiedenbrück | 1.0 : 7.0 | SG Turm Rietberg |
Huster,Markus |
0-1
|
Funke,Martin |
Fechner,Werner |
Remis
|
Behler,Sven |
Moll,Markus |
-:+
|
Flöttmann,Oliver |
Höll,Reinhold |
Remis
|
Funke,Ludger |
Höner,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Langhorst,Herbert |
Simon,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
Loeser,Ludwig |
0-1
|
Berenbrink,Hendrik |
Prüßner,Rupert |
0-1
|
Austermeier,David |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|