Verbandsliga A
| 1. SpVg.Möhnesee | 15 - 3 | 49.5 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 4. SK BS Paderborn | 10 - 8 | 34.5 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 9 | 39.0 | 6. Spvg. Versmold | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 12 | 33.5 | 8. Gütersloher SV III | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. Heeper SK | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 10. SC Porta Westfalica | 4 - 14 | 27.0 |
8.Runde: 22.03.2015 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 4.0 : 4.0 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Champion,Oliver |
0-1
|
Peter,Sebastian |
Fenner,Martin |
1-0
|
Guthier,Max |
Scholz,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Siol,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Husemann,Dirk |
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Remis
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Höhne,Peter |
Remis
|
Klein,Lukas |
Krieger,Alexander |
Remis
|
Ehrlich,Tim |
Hangmann,Christian |
0-1
|
Meyer,Leon |
| Gütersloher SV III | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK BS Paderborn |
Lückner,Andreas |
0-1
|
Deschner,Reinhard |
Unruh,Heinrich |
1-0
|
Sicker,Rolf |
Roth,Thorsten |
0-1
|
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
1-0
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Kandler,Pascal |
0-1
|
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Schulz,Frank |
0-1
|
Garrell,Damian |
Mönig,Rüdiger |
1-0
|
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
Arndt,Michael |
Remis
|
Engert,Detlef |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
Rathmann,Torsten |
Remis
|
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Remis
|
Langer,Christian |
Hacker,Christian |
Remis
|
Scholz,Peter |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
0-1
|
Hackenholt,Arndt |
Peske,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Fetzer,Martin |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Remis
|
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Becker-Sievert,Maik |
0-1
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Niehaus,Dirk |
0-1
|
Stoilov,Mile |
| SpVg.Möhnesee | 5.5 : 2.5 | Heeper SK |
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
+:-
|
Baumhus,Reinhard |
Bremke,Uwe |
+:-
|
Beckmann,Emanuel |
Nolte,Klaus |
0-1
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Luimes,Werner |
1-0
|
Steinbacher,Bernd |
Breker,Roland |
1-0
|
Sehm,Dieter |
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Enste,Thomas |
0-1
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Beecht,Ralf |
Remis
|
Beckmann,Hartmut |
| SC Porta Westfalica | 3.5 : 4.5 | Spvg. Versmold |
Uhl,Heinz |
0-1
|
Gazda,Istvan |
Liebelt,Jannik |
Remis
|
Burov,Ilya |
Ringe,Christian |
Remis
|
Schacht,Andreas |
Schulte,Norbert |
Remis
|
Gehring,Axel |
Schrader,Elanor |
0-1
|
Waltermann,Paul |
Peters,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Heider,Ralf |
Roos,Jonas |
1-0
|
Effenberger,Knuth |
Schrader,Uwe |
1-0
|
Lendzian,Alfred |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|