Verbandsliga A
| 1. SpVg.Möhnesee | 15 - 3 | 49.5 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 4. SK BS Paderborn | 10 - 8 | 34.5 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 9 | 39.0 | 6. Spvg. Versmold | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 12 | 33.5 | 8. Gütersloher SV III | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. Heeper SK | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 10. SC Porta Westfalica | 4 - 14 | 27.0 |
7.Runde: 01.03.2015 | SC Porta Westfalica | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Uhl,Heinz |
1-0
|
Champion,Oliver |
Liebelt,Jannik |
0-1
|
Fenner,Martin |
Ringe,Christian |
0-1
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Kracht,Andy |
1-0
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Schulte,Norbert |
0-1
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Schrader,Elanor |
1-0
|
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Peters,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Höhne,Peter |
Roos,Jonas |
1-0
|
Krieger,Alexander |
| Spvg. Versmold | 0.5 : 7.5 | SpVg.Möhnesee |
Gazda,Istvan |
0-1
|
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Schacht,Andreas |
0-1
|
Bremke,Uwe |
Gehring,Axel |
0-1
|
Nolte,Klaus |
Waltermann,Paul |
0-1
|
Luimes,Werner |
Heider,Ralf |
0-1
|
Breker,Roland |
Effenberger,Knuth |
Remis
|
Greving,Hermann |
Lendzian,Alfred |
0-1
|
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Tumurbaatar,Temuujin |
0-1
|
Enste,Thomas |
| Heeper SK | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Thenhausen,Dirk |
0-1
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
Sehm,Dieter |
0-1
|
Hacker,Christian |
Reimer,Peter |
1-0
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Thenhausen,Andreas |
0-1
|
Peske,Kuno |
Beckmann,Hartmut |
0-1
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
Pecher,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Niebius,Norbert |
0-1
|
Becker-Sievert,Maik |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 4.5 : 3.5 | Gütersloher SV III |
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Remis
|
Lückner,Andreas |
Langer,Christian |
1-0
|
Unruh,Heinrich |
Scholz,Peter |
1-0
|
Fortenbacher,Florian |
Hackenholt,Arndt |
1-0
|
Roth,Thorsten |
Fetzer,Martin |
0-1
|
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Eickenbusch,Felix |
1-0
|
Kandler,Pascal |
Gottwald,Heinz |
0-1
|
Borchmann,Thorsten |
Stoilov,Mile |
0-1
|
Deppermann,Lutz Gerald |
| SK BS Paderborn | 2.0 : 6.0 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Deschner,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Peter,Sebastian |
Sicker,Rolf |
0-1
|
Klatt,Jan |
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Remis
|
Rücker,Bastian |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
0-1
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
-:+
|
Spisla,Dominik |
Garrell,Damian |
0-1
|
Klein,Lukas |
Hellmich,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Klahold,Roger,Dr. |
0-1
|
Grzonka,Raphael |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|