Verbandsliga A
| 1. SpVg.Möhnesee | 15 - 3 | 49.5 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 15 - 3 | 43.0 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge | 11 - 7 | 39.0 | 4. SK BS Paderborn | 10 - 8 | 34.5 | 5. zweihochsechs Bielefeld | 9 - 9 | 39.0 | 6. Spvg. Versmold | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 7. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 6 - 12 | 33.5 | 8. Gütersloher SV III | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. Heeper SK | 6 - 12 | 30.0 | 10. SC Porta Westfalica | 4 - 14 | 27.0 |
1.Runde: 14.09.2014 | Gütersloher SV III | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Lückner,Andreas |
Remis
|
Champion,Oliver |
Fortenbacher,Florian |
1-0
|
Fenner,Martin |
Roth,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Kandler,Pascal |
1-0
|
Ruge,Vitalij |
Unruh,Roland |
Remis
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Zielinski,Bastian |
Remis
|
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Bollkämper,Philipp |
1-0
|
Höhne,Peter |
| SG Enger-Spenge | 5.0 : 3.0 | zweihochsechs Bielefeld |
Rathmann,Torsten |
1-0
|
Peter,Sebastian |
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. |
+:-
|
Klatt,Jan |
Hacker,Christian |
Remis
|
Husemann,Dirk |
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
0-1
|
Klein,Lukas |
Peske,Kuno |
0-1
|
Ehrlich,Tim |
Peske,Friedhelm |
1-0
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Remis
|
Grzonka,Raphael |
Becker-Sievert,Maik |
1-0
|
Müller,Frank |
| SpVg.Möhnesee | 5.5 : 2.5 | SK BS Paderborn |
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
0-1
|
Deschner,Reinhard |
Bremke,Uwe |
1-0
|
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Nolte,Klaus |
0-1
|
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Seibt,Matthias |
1-0
|
Garrell,Damian |
Luimes,Werner |
1-0
|
Gatzke,Carolin |
Greving,Hermann |
1-0
|
Hellmich,Jürgen |
Schwarzkopp,Franz |
Remis
|
Goschin,Sebastian |
Enste,Thomas |
1-0
|
Irkilmez,Yakub |
| SC Porta Westfalica | 2.0 : 6.0 | SV Ennigerloh-Oelde |
Uhl,Heinz |
Remis
|
Iseringhausen,Martin |
Liebelt,Jannik |
0-1
|
Langer,Christian |
Ringe,Christian |
0-1
|
Scholz,Peter |
Schulte,Norbert |
Remis
|
Hackenholt,Arndt |
Schrader,Elanor |
0-1
|
Fetzer,Martin |
Peters,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Eickenbusch,Felix |
Rademacher,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Gottwald,Heinz |
Staniek,Roman |
0-1
|
Pris,Peter |
| Spvg. Versmold | 5.5 : 2.5 | Heeper SK |
Gazda,Istvan |
1-0
|
Thenhausen,Dirk |
Burov,Ilya |
+:-
|
Kreslawski,Raimond |
Schacht,Andreas |
Remis
|
Hoffmann,Jürgen |
Gehring,Axel |
Remis
|
Röseler,Wolfgang |
Waltermann,Paul |
Remis
|
Thenhausen,Andreas |
Effenberger,Knuth |
Remis
|
Stockmeier,Fritz |
Lendzian,Alfred |
1-0
|
Beckmann,Hartmut |
Pölzing,Volker |
Remis
|
Barlmeyer,Wolfgang |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|