Kreisklasse
| 1. SK Minden III | 14 - 0 | 36.5 | 2. SV Roch. Rödinghausen II | 12 - 2 | 35.0 | 3. SG Bünde VII | 10 - 4 | 34.5 | 4. SG Hiddenhausen I | 6 - 8 | 31.0 | 5. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 5 - 9 | 26.5 | 6. SG Enger-Spenge V | 4 - 10 | 26.0 | 7. SG Kirchlengern IV | 4 - 10 | 22.5 | 8. SG Hücker-Aschen V | 1 - 13 | 12.0 |
7.Runde: 17.05.2015 | SK Minden III | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen IV |
Wlaschek,Michael |
1-0
|
Köhler,Dieter |
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Remis
|
Finkemeier,Max |
Bierhaus,Oliver |
Remis
|
Hübers,Simon |
Oevermann,Eric |
1-0
|
Bartsch,Nelson |
Scholder,Helmut |
1-0
|
Meinhardt,Max |
Meier,Heinz |
0-1
|
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
Harris,Andrew |
0-1
|
Seibel,Vanessa |
Carstensen,Björn Lasse |
1-0
|
Höner,Theo |
| SV Roch. Rödinghausen II | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Hiddenhausen I |
Streuter,Frank |
+:-
|
Sussick,Frank |
Hentzschel,Moritz |
Remis
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Streuter,Stilf |
Remis
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Haas,Nicolai |
Remis
|
Fleher,Jürgen |
Hadjimitsos,Luca Alexandros |
Remis
|
Robrook,Eckhard |
Pertuch,Ben Marius |
0-1
|
Stork,Wolfgang |
Kersting,David |
Remis
|
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
Palitza,Max |
1-0
|
Maier,Christoph |
| SG Enger-Spenge V | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Bünde VII |
Rasche,Markus |
-:+
|
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
Hellmann,Werner |
Remis
|
Mutzenberger,Matthias |
Reitemeyer,Sven |
Remis
|
Kröger,Thorsten |
Reitemeyer,Malte |
1-0
|
Fischer,Kevin |
Kenter,Olaf |
0-1
|
Kröger,Tim |
Eckhardt,Felix |
1-0
|
Budde,Malte |
Thiel,Jonas |
0-1
|
Kassebaum,Elias Konstantin |
Makowe,Paula |
0-1
|
Kassebaum,Leon Maximilian |
| SG Kirchlengern IV | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen V |
Rottmann,Pascal |
+:-
|
Schäffer,Tristan |
Steinmeier,Wolfgang |
-:+
|
Burghardt,Mika |
Bahn,Gerhard |
-:+
|
Dröge,Lukas |
Obermeier,Siegfried |
1-0
|
Schneider,Alexander |
Busse,Linnart |
1-0
|
Paszehr,Felix |
Bässler,Horst |
0-1
|
Seibel,Isabelle |
Brüggemann,Noah Leon |
Remis
|
Faust,Julian |
Schuster,Tom |
Remis
|
|
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|