Bezirksklasse
| 1. SG Bünde III | 16 - 2 | 49.5 | 2. SG Bünde IV | 11 - 7 | 35.5 | 3. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 4. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 9 - 9 | 34.5 | 5. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 8 - 10 | 36.0 | 6. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 8 - 10 | 35.0 | 7. SG Löhne II | 8 - 10 | 34.5 | 8. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica III | 7 - 11 | 34.0 | 10. SG Kirchlengern III | 5 - 13 | 28.5 |
7.Runde: 22.02.2015 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Petzke,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Wendt,Erhard |
0-1
|
Demski,Fedor |
Hallmann,Michelle |
1-0
|
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
Korte,Christoph |
Remis
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Spaar,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Roger |
Spreen,Martin |
Remis
|
Grothaus,Nico |
Schlegel,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Placke,Dirk |
| SG Kirchlengern III | 2.0 : 6.0 | SG Bünde III |
Knollmann,Bärbel |
-:+
|
Struckmeier,Meik |
Stüwe,Dieter |
0-1
|
Lehmann,Oliver |
Jantz,Lothar |
-:+
|
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
Stüwe,Horst |
Remis
|
Schaffer,Ernst |
Oletzky,Bernd |
-:+
|
Vahle,Axel |
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Remis
|
Katzky,Horst |
Stork,Björn |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Wippermann,Dirk |
Remis
|
Holtmeier,Lukas |
| SG Enger-Spenge IV | 4.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica III |
Müller,Emil |
-:-
|
Weng,Sebastian |
Tamm,Rudolf |
0-1
|
Döpke,Ingo |
Budde,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Pape,Christian |
Harlos,Edwin |
1-0
|
Liebelt,Jonas |
Lorke,Dietmar |
0-1
|
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
Mießner,Rolf |
1-0
|
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
Struckmann,Gottfried,Dr. |
1-0
|
Pierburg,Ken |
Wortmann,Stephen |
1-0
|
Vogt,Robin |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. IV | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Löhne II |
Cakar,Feyhat |
0-1
|
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
Remis
|
Marten,Thomas |
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
0-1
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
Jarzembowski,Axel |
Remis
|
Voss,Gerhard |
Kraus,Axel |
1-0
|
Marten,Bernd |
Wenk,Peter |
1-0
|
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
Comes,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Rüter,Manuel |
Kordes,Tom |
1-0
|
Nienaber,Meik |
| SG Bünde IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen II |
Krone,Thilo |
+:-
|
Kerpa,Michael |
Hildermann,Viktor |
Remis
|
Häring,Wilhelm |
Metkemeyer,Marc |
0-1
|
Hoff,Willi |
Janzen,Walentina |
0-1
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Tiedemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Brüggemann,Walter |
Struckmeier,Matts |
0-1
|
Grothe,Klaus |
Schimmel,Luca |
1-0
|
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
Tiedemann,Hans-Joachim |
+:-
|
Herkströter,Stefan |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|