Kreisliga
| 1. Bielefelder SK III | 15 - 3 | 54.5 | 2. SF Verl II | 14 - 4 | 41.5 | 3. Rhedaer SV III | 14 - 4 | 40.0 | 4. Heeper SK II | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 5. Gütersloher SV VIII | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 6. Brackweder SK IV | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 7. Heeper SK III | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 8. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II | 6 - 12 | 27.0 | 9. SK Stukenbrock | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 10. TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 1 - 17 | 22.5 |
6.Runde: 15.02.2015 | TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 3.0 : 5.0 | Gütersloher SV VIII |
Böcker,Gerd |
Remis
|
Neumann,Theodor |
Göke,Klaus |
1-0
|
Neumann,Oliver |
Getfert,Horst |
0-1
|
Kluge,Stephan |
Brost,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Henke,Lorenz |
Linneweber,Oskar |
-:+
|
Neumann,Michael |
Hannwacker,Dennis |
1-0
|
Neumann,Konstantina |
Schwarzer,Karl-Volker |
-:+
|
Borchmann,Günter |
Fransing,Horst |
Remis
|
Betcher,Julian |
| SK Stukenbrock | 5.5 : 2.5 | Heeper SK III |
Belte,Simon |
1-0
|
Meier,Klaus |
Schulz,Manfred |
0-1
|
Raznaroui,Mahyar |
Belte,Stephan |
+:-
|
Fuhlrott,Tim |
Brock,Jan-Lucas |
0-1
|
Domeyer,Dieter |
Moegelin,Dieter |
Remis
|
Kusche,Christoph |
Dresselhaus,Jochen,Dr. |
1-0
|
Domeyer,Gisela |
Prilop,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Kürklü,Cemil |
Beck,David |
1-0
|
Wessels,Titus Maximilian |
| SF Verl II | 4.5 : 3.5 | Brackweder SK IV |
Maaß,Thomas |
0-1
|
Riedel,David |
Grusdas,Julian |
Remis
|
Diekmann,Frederik |
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
0-1
|
Riedel,Frank |
Siebert,Dustin |
0-1
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Apelmeier,Nils |
1-0
|
Diekmann,Jonas |
Kröning,Annika |
1-0
|
Döller,Nils |
Kerkhoff,Nico |
1-0
|
Riedel,Cedric |
Vorderbrüggen,Jan |
1-0
|
Stegmann,Lasse |
| Bielefelder SK III | 5.0 : 3.0 | Rhedaer SV III |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
1-0
|
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
Herlt,Peter |
0-1
|
Stevens,Titus |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
1-0
|
Bünte,Judith |
Wienstrath,Klaus |
1-0
|
Bünte,Kirsten |
Mohnke,Peter |
1-0
|
Kreienberg,Detlef |
Pellkofer,Christian |
0-1
|
Schulz,Daniel |
Specht,Ulrich |
1-0
|
Stöppel,Josef |
Scheering,Torben |
-:+
|
Massini,Maximilian |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II | 1.0 : 7.0 | Heeper SK II |
Warmesbach,Jens |
0-1
|
Niebius,Norbert |
Sassenberg,Carsten |
0-1
|
Schäfer,Denis |
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
0-1
|
Albrecht,Frank |
Kröning,Klaus |
-:+
|
Grubisic,Duje |
Büchter,Karsten |
-:+
|
Barlmeyer,Wolfgang |
Uhr,Hans-Jürgen |
1-0
|
Kintzler,Manfred |
Udutchay,Antonia Adaora |
0-1
|
Braunsdorf,Lothar |
Presto,Aileen |
0-1
|
Durakovic,Ramiz |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|