Bezirksklasse
| 1. Brackweder SK III | 15 - 3 | 51.5 | 2. SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 14 - 4 | 46.5 | 3. Laskers Erben | 12 - 6 | 42.0 | 4. SV Ubbedissen II | 11 - 7 | 41.5 | 5. SG Turm Rietberg II | 9 - 9 | 40.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV VI | 8 - 10 | 26.0 | 7. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 6 - 12 | 31.5 | 8. Gütersloher SV VII | 6 - 12 | 21.5 | 9. SV Wiedenbrück II | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 10. TuS Brake II | 4 - 14 | 27.0 |
5.Runde: 01.02.2015 | Gütersloher SV VII | 4.5 : 3.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Kaulfuß,Kurt |
0-1
|
Borgstedt,Rainer |
Biopoulus,Zacharias |
-:+
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Amtenbrink,Dieter |
0-1
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Neumann,Dieter |
1-0
|
Pointke,Klaus |
Kufel,Bronislaw |
1-0
|
Spellmeyer,Dietrich |
Eggers,Uwe |
1-0
|
Nabben,Lennart |
Knells,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Pscolla,Horst-Werner |
Hanhörster,Frank |
Remis
|
Straube,Gerhard |
| SV Ennigerloh-Oelde II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Brackweder SK III |
Koscinski,Rainer |
0-1
|
Peters,Stephan |
Marquardt,Lothar |
0-1
|
Beck,Oliver |
Hochgrefe,Hans |
1-0
|
Kallweit,Felix |
Dymek,Hans-Peter |
1-0
|
Huber,Helmut |
Niehaus,Werner |
0-1
|
Wagner,Ulrich |
Kleinhaus,Karl |
0-1
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Pollmann,Hans |
1-0
|
Ehrke,Dieter |
Polikarpov,Zakhar |
Remis
|
Walter,Heinz |
| SV Wiedenbrück II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Laskers Erben |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
0-1
|
Luckey,Andreas |
Daake,Günter |
0-1
|
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Huster,Heinz |
1-0
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Simon,Heinz |
1-0
|
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Prüßner,Rupert |
0-1
|
Platzke,Dieter |
Mahler,Gerd |
0-1
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Schmäh,Andreas |
1-0
|
Grätschus,Peter |
Strotmeier,Egon |
Remis
|
Pergande,Michael |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Turm Rietberg II |
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
1-0
|
Austermann,Julius |
Ellerbrock,Ingo |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Cedric |
Ziemann,Uwe |
+:-
|
Rahe,Sebastian |
Steffen,Hans |
0-1
|
Schalk,Michael |
Emkow,Markus |
0-1
|
Hutfilker,Michael |
Bergner,Thomas |
1-0
|
Jakob,Hannes Valentin |
Epp,Lukas |
0-1
|
Kollenberg,Joel |
Sprute,Jaron |
1-0
|
Austermann,Elias |
| TuS Brake II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Behrendt,Kai Clemens |
Remis
|
Kowohl,Magnus |
Mundhenke,Frank |
0-1
|
Azem,Yusuf |
Kaiser,Gerd |
0-1
|
Schönhoff,Ingo |
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
0-1
|
Holtkötter,Daniel |
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Remis
|
Meier,Adrian |
Kloss,Sven-Holger |
Remis
|
Neumann,Theodor |
Rossel,Domenic |
1-0
|
Henke,Lorenz |
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
1-0
|
Neumann,Anna-Alicia |
|
|
Der zuständige Spielleiter für diese Liga ist:
Leider (noch) nicht eingetragen worden.
|