Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK BS Paderborn | 18 - 0 | 48.5 | 2. SG Lippe-Süd I | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 10 - 8 | 39.0 | 4. SK Steinhagen I | 10 - 8 | 35.0 | 5. SG Löhne I | 10 - 8 | 34.5 | 6. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 7. Rhedaer SV | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 8. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 9. SF Paderborn 2000 II | 5 - 13 | 34.0 | 10. SC Rochade Beckum | 3 - 15 | 31.5 |
7.Runde: 23.02.2014 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
Wrzesinski,Bartosz |
-:+
|
Huster,Markus |
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
1-0
|
Moll,Markus |
Bürger,Axel |
0-1
|
Beck,Franjo |
Schäfer,Alexander |
Remis
|
Räcke,Harald |
Kohlgraf,Luca |
0-1
|
Höner,Hendrik |
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Remis
|
Simon,Wolfgang |
Dyck,Peter |
1-0
|
Loeser,Ludwig |
Reker,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
| SC Rochade Beckum | 6.0 : 2.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Schmidt,Winfried |
1-0
|
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
Bücker,Thomas |
1-0
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Klatt,Ronald |
Remis
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Henkel,Volker |
1-0
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Schier,Wilfried |
Remis
|
Ophoff,Rigobert |
Brauner,Rudi |
1-0
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Hillen,Hermann |
Remis
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Drews,Siegfried |
Remis
|
Koch,Gisbert |
| SK Steinhagen I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Lippe-Süd I |
Schürmann,Bernd |
Remis
|
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
Mierau,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Schilling,Dietmar |
Jagotka,Martin |
Remis
|
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
Beckmann,Frank |
Remis
|
Schäl,Thomas |
Hochmann,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Ritschel,Stephan |
Emmerling,Karoly |
Remis
|
Söltl,Manfred |
Hueber,Hermann |
0-1
|
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Preiß,Lore |
1-0
|
Egel,Alexander |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen | 3.0 : 5.0 | SF Paderborn 2000 II |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
+:-
|
Nonhoff,Marko |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
0-1
|
Georgi,Philip |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Remis
|
Nonhoff,Hubert |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
0-1
|
Mueller,Dagomar |
Bauer,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Hötte,Rainer |
Rebb,Rudolf |
0-1
|
Gehle,Philipp |
Bringer,Lukas |
1-0
|
Kruse,Janik |
Hoff,Willi |
0-1
|
Kruschinski,Sven |
| SG Löhne I | 1.5 : 6.5 | SK BS Paderborn |
Kopp,Daniel |
0-1
|
Sicker,Rolf |
Switka,Jacek |
0-1
|
Deschner,Reinhard |
Windmann,Jörg |
0-1
|
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
Usling,Thomas |
0-1
|
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Vollmer,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
Grothe,Dag |
0-1
|
Hellmich,Jürgen |
Vögeding,Christian |
Remis
|
Gatzke,Carolin |
Hagemeier,Kim |
0-1
|
Welp,Christian |
|
|
|