Verbandsklasse B
| 1. SK BS Paderborn | 18 - 0 | 48.5 | 2. SG Lippe-Süd I | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 10 - 8 | 39.0 | 4. SK Steinhagen I | 10 - 8 | 35.0 | 5. SG Löhne I | 10 - 8 | 34.5 | 6. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II | 8 - 10 | 32.0 | 7. Rhedaer SV | 7 - 11 | 32.5 | 8. SC Wiedenbrück | 7 - 11 | 32.0 | 9. SF Paderborn 2000 II | 5 - 13 | 34.0 | 10. SC Rochade Beckum | 3 - 15 | 31.5 |
4.Runde: 01.12.2013 | SC Wiedenbrück | 3.5 : 4.5 | SV Bad Oeynhausen |
Huster,Markus |
1-0
|
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Fechner,Werner |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Moll,Markus |
-:+
|
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Höll,Reinhold |
-:+
|
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Beck,Franjo |
Remis
|
Bauer,Heinrich |
Räcke,Harald |
1-0
|
Rebb,Rudolf |
Höner,Hendrik |
0-1
|
Bringer,Lukas |
Simon,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Häring,Wilhelm |
| SG Löhne I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SK Steinhagen I |
Kopp,Daniel |
+:-
|
Schürmann,Bernd |
Switka,Jacek |
Remis
|
Mierau,Wolfgang |
Windmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Jagotka,Martin |
Usling,Thomas |
Remis
|
Beckmann,Frank |
Vollmer,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Hochmann,Gerhard |
Teichrib,Viktor |
0-1
|
Emmerling,Karoly |
Grothe,Dag |
Remis
|
Baier,Nils Fabio |
Danielmeier,Sven |
Remis
|
Heidrich,Bernd |
| SK BS Paderborn | 4.5 : 3.5 | SC Rochade Beckum |
Sicker,Rolf |
0-1
|
Bücker,Thomas |
Deschner,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Klatt,Ronald |
Zurgeißel,Heinz-Gerd |
1-0
|
Henkel,Volker |
Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. |
Remis
|
Schier,Wilfried |
Vullhorst,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Brauner,Rudi |
Hellmich,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Hillen,Hermann |
Goschin,Sebastian |
1-0
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Kesselmeier,Kevin |
0-1
|
Wolosowicz,Donat |
| SF Paderborn 2000 II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo II |
Nonhoff,Marko |
Remis
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
Georgi,Philip |
Remis
|
Bürger,Axel |
Nonhoff,Hubert |
0-1
|
Kohlgraf,Luca |
Mueller,Dagomar |
Remis
|
Jakubek,Leander |
Hötte,Rainer |
Remis
|
Jost,Jan-Timo |
Isenberg,Daniel |
0-1
|
Dyck,Peter |
Leifeld,Andre |
Remis
|
Reker,Wolfgang |
Markus,Hans-Bodo |
Remis
|
Menge,Günter,Dr. |
| SG Lippe-Süd I | 6.0 : 2.0 | Rhedaer SV |
Kalwa,Norbert,Dr. |
+:-
|
Otto,Marcus |
Schilling,Dietmar |
1-0
|
Jakubowski,Adrian David |
Friedrichsmeier,Axel |
1-0
|
Erfeldt,Frank |
Schäl,Thomas |
Remis
|
Pohlmann,Friedhelm |
Christmann,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Bergmann,Matthias,Dr. |
Ritschel,Stephan |
1-0
|
Wellnitz,Waldemar |
Söltl,Manfred |
1-0
|
Rieke,Heiko |
Henjes,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Bergmann,Thomas |
|
|
|