Kreisliga
| 1. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 18 - 0 | 50.0 | 2. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 15 - 3 | 47.5 | 3. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SG Löhne II | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 5. SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 6. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 7. SG Bünde VI | 5 - 13 | 34.0 | 8. SG Bünde V | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 9. SK Minden III | 5 - 13 | 26.0 | 10. SG Hiddenhausen I | 0 - 18 | 23.0 |
5.Runde: 19.01.2014 | SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Bünde VI |
Kondziella,Markus |
-:+
|
Holtmeier,Bernd |
Haas,Enno |
1-0
|
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
Dilger,Jochen |
0-1
|
Sundermeier,Marten |
Rudolphi,Jamie |
-:+
|
Kraune,Maurice |
Haas,Cedric |
1-0
|
Struckmeier,Matts |
Menke,Jonas |
1-0
|
Mutzenberger,Matthias |
Hentzschel,Moritz |
0-1
|
Wall,Fiona |
|
1-0
|
Wall,Samuel Tristan |
| SG Löhne II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Schröder,Carsten |
Remis
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Strauch,Hartmut |
0-1
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Marten,Thomas |
Remis
|
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
Rodermann,Alexander |
Remis
|
Grothaus,Nico |
Voss,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Marten,Bernd |
1-0
|
Sewing,Benjamin |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
Remis
|
Placke,Dirk |
Siekmann,Pierre |
0-1
|
Block,Alexander |
| Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Bünde V |
Wiebe,Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Holtmeier,Lukas |
Freundt,Horst |
1-0
|
Hildermann,Viktor |
Veidt,Werner |
1-0
|
Spilker,Friedhelm |
Kordes,Tom |
Remis
|
Linnemann,Wolfgang |
Besler,Mattis Bernd |
0-1
|
Janzen,Walentina |
Besler,Reinhard |
1-0
|
Schlegel,Jakob |
Kordes,Christian |
Remis
|
Haase,Renate |
Bartmann,Dieter,Dr. |
0-1
|
Krömker,Niels |
| SG Hiddenhausen I | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Minden III |
Krome,Joachim Peter |
1-0
|
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Fleher,Jürgen |
Remis
|
Bierhaus,Oliver |
Robrook,Eckhard |
Remis
|
Scholder,Helmut |
Stork,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Harris,Sebastian |
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
0-1
|
Harris,Andrew |
Maier,Christoph |
Remis
|
Meier,Heinz |
Heidbrink,Dirk |
0-1
|
Carstensen,Sven Jöram |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II |
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
Remis
|
Stiebel,Juergen |
Mehsin,Yazan |
1-0
|
Vogelpohl,Erhard |
Mehsin,Mohammed |
-:+
|
Mantler,Jakob |
Hoff,Willi |
1-0
|
Petzke,Gerhard |
Kerpa,Michael |
Remis
|
Wendt,Erhard |
Brüggemann,Walter |
1-0
|
Hallmann,Michelle |
Bringer,Pascal |
1-0
|
Korte,Christoph |
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
0-1
|
Schlegel,Thorsten |
|
|
|