Kreisliga
| 1. SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 18 - 0 | 50.0 | 2. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 15 - 3 | 47.5 | 3. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 14 - 4 | 44.5 | 4. SG Löhne II | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 5. SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 6. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 6 - 12 | 30.5 | 7. SG Bünde VI | 5 - 13 | 34.0 | 8. SG Bünde V | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 9. SK Minden III | 5 - 13 | 26.0 | 10. SG Hiddenhausen I | 0 - 18 | 23.0 |
2.Runde: 29.09.2013 | SG Bünde VI | 7.0 : 1.0 | SG Hiddenhausen I |
Holtmeier,Bernd |
1-0
|
Sussick,Frank |
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
Remis
|
Krome,Joachim Peter |
Hanebaum,Oliver |
Remis
|
Gieselmann,Jörg |
Sundermeier,Marten |
+:-
|
Fleher,Jürgen |
Kraune,Maurice |
1-0
|
Sussick,Klaus |
Nawroth,Kim Noel |
1-0
|
Stork,Wolfgang |
Struckmeier,Matts |
1-0
|
Nolting,Frank Jörg |
Moradi Kahlou,Jakob |
1-0
|
Maier,Christoph |
| SV Bad Oeynhausen II | 7.0 : 1.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V |
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
1-0
|
Wiebe,Wilhelm |
Mehsin,Yazan |
1-0
|
Freundt,Horst |
Mehsin,Mohammed |
-:+
|
Veidt,Werner |
Kerpa,Michael |
1-0
|
Kordes,Tom |
Brüggemann,Walter |
1-0
|
Besler,Mattis Bernd |
Thies,Arne |
1-0
|
Besler,Reinhard |
Bringer,Pascal |
1-0
|
Kordes,Christian |
Boyagian,Nareg-Niko |
1-0
|
Ellinghoven,Tristan |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Löhne II |
Vogelpohl,Erhard |
0-1
|
Schröder,Carsten |
Mantler,Jakob |
1-0
|
Strauch,Hartmut |
Petzke,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Marten,Thomas |
Korte,Christoph |
1-0
|
Harland,Kai Tobias |
Spaar,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Rodermann,Alexander |
Wedhorn,Bernd |
0-1
|
Voss,Gerhard |
Taube,Sebastian |
1-0
|
Marten,Bernd |
Salomon,Jaro |
1-0
|
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
| SK Minden III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Rochade Rödinghausen I |
Wlaschek,Michael |
Remis
|
Kondziella,Markus |
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Remis
|
Haas,Enno |
Bierhaus,Oliver |
0-1
|
Dilger,Jochen |
Scholder,Helmut |
0-1
|
Rudolphi,Jamie |
Harris,Sebastian |
Remis
|
Menke,Jonas |
Harris,Andrew |
0-1
|
Streuter,Frank |
Meier,Heinz |
0-1
|
Streuter,Stilf |
Carstensen,Sven Jöram |
1-0
|
Haas,Nicolai |
| SG Bünde V | 1.5 : 6.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Holtmeier,Lukas |
1-0
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Hildermann,Viktor |
0-1
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Spilker,Friedhelm |
0-1
|
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
Linnemann,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Grothaus,Nico |
Janzen,Walentina |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Wehner,Kurt |
0-1
|
Sewing,Benjamin |
Haase,Renate |
0-1
|
Placke,Dirk |
Pohle,Lukas |
0-1
|
Hildebrand,Franz |
|
|
|