Bezirksliga
| 1. Wittekinds Knappen | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 2. SG Hücker-Aschen | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge II | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. Zugzwang Minden | 11 - 7 | 41.5 | 5. SK Minden II | 11 - 7 | 39.5 | 6. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 7. Proleter Westfalen | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 8. SG Kirchlengern II | 7 - 11 | 37.0 | 9. SG Bünde III | 3 - 15 | 21.0 | 10. SF Ströhen I | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
9.Runde: 11.05.2014 | SF Ströhen I | 2.0 : 6.0 | Wittekinds Knappen |
Peters,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Abbasov,Amil |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
1-0
|
Kara,Seyfettin |
Knake,Volker |
-:+
|
Horstmann,Benjamin |
Bollhorst,Maik |
0-1
|
Melgarejo,Carlos |
Spreen,Martin |
0-1
|
Rackisch,Mathias |
Schröder,Günter |
-:+
|
Kara,Serafettin |
Wellensiek,Jerry Lee |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Carsten |
Uffenbrink,Walter |
Remis
|
Nöll,Wolfgang |
| SK Minden II | 8.0 : 0.0 | SG Bünde III |
Blome,Ralf |
+:-
|
|
Haring,Frank |
+:-
|
|
Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. |
+:-
|
|
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
+:-
|
|
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
+:-
|
|
Mischke,Reinhard |
+:-
|
|
Bode,Andreas |
+:-
|
|
Argenal Guevara,Leonardo José |
+:-
|
|
| SG Bünde II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Enger-Spenge II |
Müller,Johannes |
Remis
|
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Remis
|
Elbeshausen,Christoph |
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
0-1
|
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Remis
|
Weitkamp,Thomas |
Schaffer,Ernst |
Remis
|
Bruning,Harald |
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
Remis
|
Scholz,Michael |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Neudorf,Rainer |
Brunke,Pascal |
0-1
|
Oelschläger,Lennart |
| SG Hücker-Aschen | 5.5 : 2.5 | SG Kirchlengern II |
Eichmann,Eduard |
1-0
|
Dilger,Tim |
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Remis
|
Bohm,Ralf |
Krämer,Frank |
Remis
|
Haustein,Peter |
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
1-0
|
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
Schwarz,Manuel |
Remis
|
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
Remis
|
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
Geisler,André |
1-0
|
Hahn,Andreas |
Krawtschenko,Leonid |
Remis
|
Reitmeier,Werner |
| Proleter Westfalen | 4.0 : 4.0 | Zugzwang Minden |
Köhler,Justus |
-:+
|
Klein,Stephan |
Buschmann,Jörg |
Remis
|
Dorn,Kathrin |
Pahnke,Daniel |
Remis
|
Siedhoff,Jörg |
Nuridin,Fadil |
Remis
|
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Höner,Holger |
+:-
|
Windmöller,Rainer |
Schneider,Emil |
Remis
|
Spiess,Heiko |
Popovic,Miladin |
Remis
|
Werner,Stefan |
Kremser,Alksander |
Remis
|
Dorn,Oliver |
|
|
|