Bezirksliga
| 1. Wittekinds Knappen | 13 - 5 | 42.0 | 2. SG Hücker-Aschen | 12 - 6 | 41.0 | 3. SG Enger-Spenge II | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 4. Zugzwang Minden | 11 - 7 | 41.5 | 5. SK Minden II | 11 - 7 | 39.5 | 6. SG Bünde II | 10 - 8 | 37.0 | 7. Proleter Westfalen | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 8. SG Kirchlengern II | 7 - 11 | 37.0 | 9. SG Bünde III | 3 - 15 | 21.0 | 10. SF Ströhen I | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
3.Runde: 10.11.2013 | SG Kirchlengern II | 3.5 : 4.5 | Wittekinds Knappen |
Dilger,Tim |
1-0
|
Abbasov,Amil |
Adam,Frank |
Remis
|
Kara,Seyfettin |
Haustein,Peter |
0-1
|
Horstmann,Benjamin |
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
0-1
|
Melgarejo,Carlos |
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Rackisch,Mathias |
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
1-0
|
Kara,Serafettin |
Hahn,Andreas |
0-1
|
Nöll,Wolfgang |
Reitmeier,Werner |
Remis
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
| SG Enger-Spenge II | 2.5 : 5.5 | Zugzwang Minden |
Tobusch,Wilhelm |
0-1
|
Klein,Stephan |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
0-1
|
Dorn,Kathrin |
Weitkamp,Thomas |
0-1
|
Siedhoff,Jörg |
Bruning,Harald |
0-1
|
Knuth,Kai-Michael |
Scholz,Michael |
Remis
|
Spiess,Heiko |
Neudorf,Rainer |
Remis
|
Werner,Stefan |
Oelschläger,Lennart |
Remis
|
Dorn,Oliver |
Farel,Edgard |
1-0
|
Timmer,Michael |
| SG Bünde III | 1.5 : 5.5 | Proleter Westfalen |
Vahle,Axel |
-:-
|
Köhler,Justus |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
0-1
|
Buschmann,Jörg |
Dinter,Joachim |
0-1
|
Pahnke,Daniel |
Stevens,Michael |
Remis
|
Nuridin,Fadil |
Katzky,Horst |
+:-
|
Bittlingmayer,Peter |
Hennig,Helge |
0-1
|
Höner,Holger |
Metkemeyer,Marc |
0-1
|
Schneider,Emil |
Hildermann,Viktor |
0-1
|
Popovic,Miladin |
| SF Ströhen I | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen |
Peters,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Eichmann,Eduard |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Engelbrecht,Alwin |
Knake,Volker |
1-0
|
Krämer,Frank |
Bollhorst,Maik |
Remis
|
Föste,Frank |
Spreen,Martin |
0-1
|
Hinkelmann,Alexander |
Schröder,Günter |
Remis
|
Schwarz,Manuel |
Wellensiek,Jerry Lee |
Remis
|
Dieckmann,Jan Wilhelm |
Uffenbrink,Walter |
0-1
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
| SK Minden II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Bünde II |
Heuer,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Albrecht,Benjamin |
Blome,Ralf |
Remis
|
Vogt,Holger |
Haring,Frank |
1-0
|
Müller,Johannes |
Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr. |
1-0
|
Tappen,Karl-Hartmut |
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
Remis
|
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
Mischke,Reinhard |
0-1
|
Roggenbach,Ottomar |
Bode,Andreas |
0-1
|
Schaffer,Ernst |
Wlaschek,Michael |
Remis
|
Sundermeier,Hans-Dieter |
|
|
|