Kreisliga
| 1. TuS Brake II | 16 - 2 | 55.5 | 2. Gütersloher SV VII | 13 - 5 | 45.0 | 3. Brackweder SK V | 12 - 6 | 45.5 | 4. Gütersloher SV VIII | 11 - 7 | 38.5 | 5. Rhedaer SV III | 10 - 8 | 38.0 | 6. Heeper SK II | 8 - 8 | 25.0 | 7. SF Verl II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II | 5 - 13 | 27.5 | 9. SK Stukenbrock | 5 - 11 | 24.5 | 10. SF Verl III | 1 - 17 | 18.0 |
2.Runde: 10.11.2013 | SF Verl II | 5.0 : 3.0 | Heeper SK II |
Lewe,Philipp |
Remis
|
Schäfer,Denis |
Stolte,Simon |
0-1
|
Niebius,Norbert |
Kerkhoff,Jonas |
0-1
|
Kintzler,Manfred |
Maaß,Katrin |
+:-
|
Beckmann,Bastian |
Kleinemas,Jens |
1-0
|
Frljak,Bozidar |
Bartels,Arne |
1-0
|
Domeyer,Dieter |
Apelmeier,Nils |
Remis
|
Domeyer,Gisela |
Kröning,Annika |
1-0
|
Semder,Winfried |
| Gütersloher SV VIII | 4.5 : 3.5 | TuS Brake II |
Kluge,Stephan |
Remis
|
Kerkmann,Jan |
Neumann,Theodor |
1-0
|
Behrendt,Kai Clemens |
Roick,Patrick |
0-1
|
Mundhenke,Frank |
Henke,Lorenz |
1-0
|
Kaiser,Gerd |
Neumann,Anna-Alicia |
Remis
|
Kloss,Nils-Henrik |
Neumann,Konstantina |
0-1
|
Pijahn,Hansjörg |
Holtkötter,Daniel |
Remis
|
Kerkmann,Tim |
Dreessen,Yannick |
1-0
|
Rottmann,Hans-Jörg |
| Rhedaer SV III | 5.0 : 3.0 | Gütersloher SV VII |
Schulz,Daniel |
0-1
|
Kaulfuß,Kurt |
Sendt,Henrik |
1-0
|
Biopoulus,Zacharias |
Pohlschmidt,Tom |
1-0
|
Amtenbrink,Dieter |
Oenning,Dirk |
1-0
|
Neumann,Dieter |
Bünte,Judith |
0-1
|
Kufel,Bronislaw |
Bünte,Kirsten |
0-1
|
Knells,Reinhard |
Pimshteyn,David |
1-0
|
Hanhörster,Frank |
Schweins,Markus |
1-0
|
Hilverda,Jan |
| SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK Stukenbrock |
Schneider,Andreas |
Remis
|
Belte,Simon |
Büchter,Karsten |
Remis
|
Tetzlaff,Reinhold |
Uhr,Hans-Jürgen |
0-1
|
Schulz,Manfred |
Warmesbach,Jens |
0-1
|
Belte,Stephan |
Presto,Andreas |
1-0
|
Brock,Jan-Lucas |
Sassenberg,Carsten |
0-1
|
Tlatlik,Jari |
Warmesbach,Benedikt |
0-1
|
Prilop,Gerhard |
Presto,Aileen |
0-1
|
Kampmeier,Henrik |
| SF Verl III | 2.0 : 6.0 | Brackweder SK V |
Briem,Bruno |
Remis
|
Diekmann,Frederik |
Bisjak,Eckhard,Dr. |
0-1
|
Riedel,David |
Sehm,Heinz |
0-1
|
Schreiber,Florian |
Bisjak,Joachim |
0-1
|
Riedel,Frank |
Kordtokrax,Reinhold |
1-0
|
Velkovic,Maksimilijan |
Oberschachtsiek,Diane |
Remis
|
Diekmann,Jonas |
Hansmerten,Heinrich |
0-1
|
Riedel,Cedric |
Owusu,Marlon |
-:+
|
Döller,Nils |
|
|
|