Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Rochade Beckum II | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 14 - 4 | 41.5 | 4. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV VI | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 7. SV Wiedenbrück II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. Brackweder SK IV | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 9. Bielefelder SK III | 5 - 13 | 26.0 | 10. TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
9.Runde: 25.05.2014 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 2.5 : 5.5 | Gütersloher SV VI |
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
1-0
|
Qiu,Oliver |
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
1-0
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Steuer,Thomas |
0-1
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Jankov,Janko |
-:+
|
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Alexander |
Kramer,Horst |
Remis
|
Andes,Otto |
Hannemann,Frank |
0-1
|
Schönhoff,Ingo |
Simon,Frank |
0-1
|
Krüger,Henry |
| SV Wiedenbrück II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Figgemeier,Bernd |
0-1
|
Gaida,Guido |
Daake,Günter |
+:-
|
Tumulla,Peter |
Huster,Heinz |
Remis
|
Webermann,Michael |
Simon,Heinz |
Remis
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Prüßner,Rupert |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Schmäh,Andreas |
-:+
|
Holtermann,Dirk |
Mahler,Gerd |
-:+
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Strotmeier,Egon |
Remis
|
Tumulla,Christian |
| TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 2.0 : 6.0 | Bielefelder SK III |
Böcker,Gerd |
Remis
|
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Göke,Klaus |
0-1
|
Herlt,Peter |
Getfert,Horst |
0-1
|
Mohnke,Peter |
Brost,Waldemar |
1-0
|
Specht,Ulrich |
Linneweber,Oskar |
0-1
|
Pellkofer,Christian |
Hannwacker,Dennis |
Remis
|
Wirbel,Monika |
Schwarzer,Karl-Volker |
0-1
|
Heidenescher,Mathias,Dr. |
Fransing,Horst |
0-1
|
Wienstrath,Klaus |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Rochade Beckum II |
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Remis
|
Zengler,Guido |
Hentschel,Dietmar |
0-1
|
Haas,Alexander |
Ziemann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Hentschel,Andreas |
0-1
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Steffen,Hans |
0-1
|
Drews,Siegfried |
Bergner,Thomas |
0-1
|
Leibold,Siegfried |
Emkow,Markus |
Remis
|
Hinners,Andreas |
Bräuning,Nils |
Remis
|
Wolosowicz,Donat |
| Brackweder SK IV | 6.0 : 2.0 | Laskers Erben |
Gössling,Martin |
+:-
|
Ilginsu,Ismail |
Quakernack,Helmut |
+:-
|
Schirmer,Jens |
Lorenzmeier,Heinz |
0-1
|
Rzeski,Rolf |
Walter,Heinz |
Remis
|
Tersch,Eckhard |
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
Remis
|
Meißner,Helmut |
Seitz,Sascha |
+:-
|
Brücker,Adrian,Dr. |
Kubacki,Matthias |
1-0
|
Krieger,Georg |
Velkovic,Maksimilijan |
1-0
|
Pergande,Michael |
|
|
|