Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Rochade Beckum II | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 14 - 4 | 41.5 | 4. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV VI | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 7. SV Wiedenbrück II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. Brackweder SK IV | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 9. Bielefelder SK III | 5 - 13 | 26.0 | 10. TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
2.Runde: 06.10.2013 | Gütersloher SV VI | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Wiedenbrück II |
Kowohl,Magnus |
Remis
|
Figgemeier,Bernd |
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
1-0
|
Daake,Günter |
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
1-0
|
Huster,Heinz |
Kandler,Philipp |
Remis
|
Simon,Heinz |
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Alexander |
0-1
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
Andes,Otto |
1-0
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
Schönhoff,Ingo |
Remis
|
Mahler,Gerd |
Krüger,Henry |
1-0
|
Strotmeier,Egon |
| TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld III |
Böcker,Gerd |
0-1
|
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Göke,Klaus |
0-1
|
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
Getfert,Horst |
+:-
|
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
Brost,Waldemar |
0-1
|
Steuer,Thomas |
Linneweber,Oskar |
+:-
|
Jankov,Janko |
Hannwacker,Dennis |
Remis
|
Apenbrink,Stephan |
Schwarzer,Karl-Volker |
1-0
|
Kramer,Horst |
Fransing,Horst |
0-1
|
Hannemann,Frank |
| SV Ubbedissen II | 5.5 : 2.5 | SC Wadersloh-Diestedde |
Sprute,Timon |
1-0
|
Gaida,Guido |
Ziemann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Tumulla,Peter |
Hentschel,Andreas |
1-0
|
Webermann,Michael |
Steffen,Hans |
+:-
|
Fehse,Thomas |
Emkow,Markus |
Remis
|
Schmidt,Detlev |
Bräuning,Nils |
1-0
|
Borgdorf,Johannes |
Schönberg,Sven |
0-1
|
Haverkamp,Holger |
Jasmund,Bernd |
+:-
|
Gaida,Gideon |
| Brackweder SK IV | 4.5 : 2.5 | Bielefelder SK III |
Gössling,Martin |
0-1
|
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Böhling,Michael |
Remis
|
Herlt,Peter |
Quakernack,Helmut |
+:-
|
Mohnke,Peter |
Wiegers,Heinrich |
-:-
|
Nöttger,Eckard |
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
1-0
|
Specht,Ulrich |
Seitz,Sascha |
+:-
|
Schade,Falk |
Kubacki,Matthias |
+:-
|
Fein,Daniel |
Höweler,Malte |
0-1
|
Pellkofer,Christian |
| Laskers Erben | 2.5 : 5.5 | SC Rochade Beckum II |
Ilginsu,Ismail |
1-0
|
Zengler,Guido |
Rzeski,Rolf |
0-1
|
Haas,Alexander |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Wößmann,Ludger |
Tersch,Eckhard |
0-1
|
von Rekowski,Christopher |
Platzke,Dieter |
1-0
|
Drews,Siegfried |
Meißner,Helmut |
0-1
|
Leibold,Siegfried |
Brücker,Adrian,Dr. |
-:+
|
Hinners,Andreas |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Wolosowicz,Donat |
|
|
|