Bezirksklasse
| 1. SC Rochade Beckum II | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 14 - 4 | 47.5 | 3. SV Ubbedissen II | 14 - 4 | 41.5 | 4. SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 5. Laskers Erben | 9 - 9 | 34.0 | 6. Gütersloher SV VI | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 7. SV Wiedenbrück II | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. Brackweder SK IV | 6 - 12 | 29.0 | 9. Bielefelder SK III | 5 - 13 | 26.0 | 10. TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen | 2 - 16 | 24.5 |
1.Runde: 15.09.2013 | Laskers Erben | 4.0 : 3.0 | Gütersloher SV VI |
von Fabeck,Hans,Dr. |
-:-
|
Kowohl,Magnus |
Hermelbracht,Jörn |
+:-
|
Qiu,Oliver |
Ilginsu,Ismail |
1-0
|
Fortenbacher,Dominic |
Rzeski,Rolf |
Remis
|
Nehrkorn,Jörg |
Gebert,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Kandler,Philipp |
Tersch,Eckhard |
0-1
|
Szydlowski-Donnersberg,Brian-Alexander |
Grätschus,Peter |
0-1
|
Schönhoff,Ingo |
Krieger,Georg |
Remis
|
Neumann,Dieter |
| SC Rochade Beckum II | 5.0 : 3.0 | Brackweder SK IV |
Zengler,Guido |
1-0
|
Gössling,Martin |
Haas,Alexander |
0-1
|
Quakernack,Helmut |
Wößmann,Ludger |
1-0
|
Lorenzmeier,Heinz |
von Rekowski,Christopher |
0-1
|
Seewöster,Bernd,Dr. |
Drews,Siegfried |
+:-
|
Seitz,Sascha |
Leibold,Siegfried |
Remis
|
Thießen,Heinrich |
Hinners,Andreas |
Remis
|
Kubacki,Matthias |
Wolosowicz,Donat |
1-0
|
Balakumar,Kokulan |
| Bielefelder SK III | 2.0 : 4.0 | SV Ubbedissen II |
Klosterkamp,Jens-Joris |
Remis
|
Klöpperpieper,Frank |
Herlt,Peter |
1-0
|
Hentschel,Dietmar |
Specht,Ulrich |
0-1
|
Sprute,Timon |
Gruß,Jürgen |
-:+
|
Hentschel,Andreas |
Obermaier,Werner |
Remis
|
Steffen,Hans |
Scheering,Torben |
-:+
|
Bergner,Thomas |
|
-:-
|
Bräuning,Nils |
|
-:-
|
Hecht,Martin |
| SC Wadersloh-Diestedde | 6.0 : 2.0 | TuS Einigkeit Hillegossen |
Gaida,Guido |
1-0
|
Böcker,Gerd |
Tumulla,Peter |
1-0
|
Göke,Klaus |
Webermann,Michael |
+:-
|
Getfert,Horst |
Fehse,Thomas |
Remis
|
Brost,Waldemar |
Tumulla,Christian |
Remis
|
Linneweber,Oskar |
Borgdorf,Johannes |
-:+
|
Hannwacker,Dennis |
Haverkamp,Holger |
1-0
|
Schwarzer,Karl-Volker |
Gaida,Gideon |
+:-
|
Fransing,Horst |
| SK Sieker Bielefeld III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SV Wiedenbrück II |
Suchland,Hans-Dietrich |
Remis
|
Figgemeier,Bernd |
Berlik,Hans-Dieter |
0-1
|
Daake,Günter |
Ilchizadeh Kavgani,Masih |
0-1
|
Huster,Heinz |
Steuer,Thomas |
Remis
|
Simon,Heinz |
Jankov,Janko |
-:+
|
Prüßner,Rupert |
Kramer,Horst |
+:-
|
Schmäh,Andreas |
Hannemann,Frank |
0-1
|
Mahler,Gerd |
Simon,Frank |
Remis
|
Strotmeier,Egon |
|
|
|