U10 Verbandsliga
| 1. U10 SK BS Paderborn I | 26 - 0 | 47.5 | 2. U10 SK Werther | 20 - 6 | 34.5 | 3. U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 19 - 7 | 35.0 | 4. U10 SG Bünde | 17 - 9 | 28.5 | 5. U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I | 15 - 11 | 32.0 | 6. U10 SV Rochade Rödinghausen | 15 - 11 | 25.5 | 7. U10 SC Porta Westfalica I | 14 - 12 | 28.5 | 8. U10 SK BS Paderborn II | 13 - 13 | 27.0 | 9. U10 SG Hücker-Aschen II | 12 - 14 | 23.5 | 10. U10 Rhedaer SV | 11 - 15 | 24.5 | 11. U10 Gütersloher SV | 9 - 17 | 17.0 | 12. U10 SC Porta Westfalica II | 6 - 20 | 15.5 | 13. U10 SV KS Lemgo | 3 - 23 | 14.5 | 14. U10 SG Enger-Spenge | 2 - 24 | 10.5 |
13.Runde: 14.06.2014 | U10 SK Werther | 3.0 : 1.0 | U10 Gütersloher SV |
Holz,Leonard |
1-0
|
Qiu,Leo |
Drees,Leon |
1-0
|
Voloshyn,Nina Margarita |
Zech,Ben |
1-0
|
Fulton,Robert |
Hofmann,Jason |
0-1
|
Jiang,Eduard Nanyi |
| U10 SC Porta Westfalica I | 4.0 : 0.0 | U10 SV Rochade Rödinghausen | HINWEIS: Diese Begegnung endete kampflos. | | U10 SC Porta Westfalica II | 1.5 : 2.5 | U10 SG Bünde |
Mannhardt,Tami |
1-0
|
Struckmeier,Liane |
Köker,Zoe |
0-1
|
Kröger,Tim |
Doerr,Emily |
0-1
|
Budde,Malte |
Doerr,Dunja |
Remis
|
Budweth,Marcion |
| U10 SV KS Lemgo | 1.0 : 3.0 | U10 SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Pries,Evgeny |
-:+
|
Schneider,Alexander |
Hofmann,Jessica |
0-1
|
Gebhardt,Lars |
Golke,Joel |
0-1
|
Windmüller,Marla |
Frey,Jonas |
1-0
|
Eckhardt,Noah |
| U10 SG Enger-Spenge | 1.0 : 3.0 | U10 SG Hücker-Aschen I |
Becker,Felix |
1-0
|
Luttermann,Julius |
Wortmann,Stephen |
-:+
|
Hacker,Niklas Maximilian |
Eckhardt,Felix |
0-1
|
Dröge,Lukas |
Paschke,Tobias |
0-1
|
|
| U10 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde | 3.5 : 0.5 | U10 SK BS Paderborn II |
Schulz,Henrik |
1-0
|
Stornebel,Lea |
Schulz,Benedikt |
1-0
|
Rust,Emily |
Dick,Luis |
1-0
|
Schäfer,Anton |
Hackenholt,Peer |
Remis
|
Meier,Silas |
| U10 Rhedaer SV | 0.0 : 4.0 | U10 SK BS Paderborn I |
Surmann,Jan-Christoph |
0-1
|
Matthiessen,Linus |
Räcke,Mia |
0-1
|
Siol,Mats Lennart |
Ovetskyy,Dimitriy |
0-1
|
Yin,Haode |
Wunder,Matwej |
0-1
|
Bornemann,Malte |
|
|
|