Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Hillscheid I | 17 - 1 | 42.5 | 2. SK Altenkirchen III | 13 - 5 | 35.0 | 3. Sfr.Hachenburg I | 12 - 6 | 36.0 | 4. SC Heimb.-W./Neuw. IV | 12 - 6 | 32.5 | 5. SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz II | 10 - 8 | 35.5 | 6. SF Bad Hönningen | 9 - 9 | 33.5 | 7. SF 1982 Ötzingen I | 6 - 12 | 27.0 | 8. SK Altenkirchen IV | 6 - 12 | 23.5 | 9. SC 1926 Bendorf III | 4 - 14 | 28.0 | 10. SG Asbach-Land I | 1 - 17 | 19.5 |
4.Runde: 02.12.2012 | SF Bad Hönningen | 3.5 : 3.5 | SK Altenkirchen III |
Gerolstein,Frank |
0-1
|
Höfer,Heijo |
Rörig,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Schneider,Torsten |
Abramian,Alex |
0-1
|
Schaefer,Wolfgang |
Ziegler,Klaus |
Remis
|
Hassel,Daniel |
Klein,Günther |
1-0
|
Böhmker,Helmut |
Gerhards,Bernd |
0-1
|
Berker,Daniel |
Meisenheimer,Manfred |
1-0
|
Drewski,Volker |
| SC Heimb.-W./Neuw. IV | 4.5 : 2.5 | SC 1926 Bendorf III |
Lemme,Klaus |
Remis
|
Schlöffel,Florian |
Michaelis,Leander |
Remis
|
Weber,Dirk |
Thran,Rüdiger |
0-1
|
Müller,Martin |
Bittner,Josef |
1-0
|
Kasperczyk,Thomas |
Hoffmann,Peter |
1-0
|
Wappler,Lukas |
Kröff,Albin |
1-0
|
Forster,Manfred |
Siegel,Christoph |
Remis
|
Forster,Gabriele |
| SF 1982 Ötzingen I | 3.5 : 3.5 | Sfr.Hachenburg I |
Zhushi,Bajram |
0-1
|
Leiskau,Ralf |
Rudziewski,Georg |
-:+
|
Benner,Wilfried |
Metternich,Christof |
0-1
|
Groß,Gerhard |
Schmitz,Hermann |
Remis
|
Jamal,Mahmoon |
Pötzl,Ralf |
1-0
|
Schirbel,Arno |
Nattermann,Thomas |
1-0
|
Wagner,Niklas |
Löhr,Frank |
1-0
|
Pfitzenreiter,Reinhold |
| SG Asbach-Land I | 2.0 : 5.0 | SK Altenkirchen IV |
Glienke,Norbert |
1-0
|
Röck,Frank |
Heyder,Kevin |
0-1
|
Kindler,Manfred |
Bürvenich,Claus |
Remis
|
Beisteiner,Ulrich |
Bürvenich,Michael |
0-1
|
Geimer,Reinhard |
Ronge,Tim |
0-1
|
Bagaric,Anton |
Kanaan,Dany |
Remis
|
Asbach,Darian |
Zien,Justin |
0-1
|
Polzer,Hubert |
| SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz II | 3.0 : 4.0 | SF Hillscheid I |
Jäschke,Herrman |
0-1
|
Walter,Berthold |
Jäschke,Bernhard |
1-0
|
Lehmler,Rolf |
Schoenenbach,Guido |
1-0
|
Radtke,Pierre |
Bertram,Klaus |
Remis
|
Wabschke,Lothar |
Quadflieg,Kurt |
Remis
|
Heyder,Oliver |
Kotte,Gerhard |
0-1
|
Best,Ingeborg |
Gruhn,Hans Dieter |
0-1
|
Stürken,Eibe |
|
|
|