Rundenterminplan
Verbandsliga A
Schachverband Ostwestfalen-Lippe
1.Spieltag
09.09.2012
SK Sieker Bielefeld
3.5 : 4.5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
Gütersloher SV III
4.5 : 3.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.5 : 4.5
Brackweder SK II
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
5.5 : 2.5
SK Halle
SC Geseke
3.5 : 4.5
SpVg.Möhnesee
2.Spieltag
23.09.2012
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
4.5 : 3.5
SpVg.Möhnesee
SK Halle
3.5 : 4.5
SC Geseke
Brackweder SK II
4.5 : 3.5
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
SG Enger-Spenge
5.5 : 2.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SK Sieker Bielefeld
2.0 : 6.0
Gütersloher SV III
3.Spieltag
04.11.2012
Gütersloher SV III
4.0 : 4.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SV Bad Oeynhausen
6.0 : 2.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
4.0 : 4.0
SG Enger-Spenge
SC Geseke
6.5 : 1.5
Brackweder SK II
SpVg.Möhnesee
6.0 : 2.0
SK Halle
4.Spieltag
09.12.2012
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
3.0 : 5.0
SK Halle
Brackweder SK II
2.0 : 6.0
SpVg.Möhnesee
SG Enger-Spenge
4.0 : 4.0
SC Geseke
SK Sieker Bielefeld
4.0 : 4.0
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
Gütersloher SV III
5.5 : 2.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
5.Spieltag
20.01.2013
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.0 : 5.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
2.5 : 5.5
Gütersloher SV III
SC Geseke
3.5 : 4.5
SK Sieker Bielefeld
SpVg.Möhnesee
4.5 : 3.5
SG Enger-Spenge
SK Halle
4.5 : 3.5
Brackweder SK II
6.Spieltag
10.02.2013
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
5.0 : 3.0
Brackweder SK II
SG Enger-Spenge
3.0 : 5.0
SK Halle
SK Sieker Bielefeld
1.5 : 6.5
SpVg.Möhnesee
Gütersloher SV III
3.5 : 4.5
SC Geseke
SV Bad Oeynhausen
3.0 : 5.0
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
7.Spieltag
03.03.2013
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
2.0 : 6.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SC Geseke
4.5 : 3.5
SV Bad Oeynhausen
SpVg.Möhnesee
5.0 : 3.0
Gütersloher SV III
SK Halle
2.0 : 6.0
SK Sieker Bielefeld
Brackweder SK II
2.5 : 5.5
SG Enger-Spenge
8.Spieltag
21.04.2013
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
6.0 : 2.0
SG Enger-Spenge
SK Sieker Bielefeld
5.0 : 3.0
Brackweder SK II
Gütersloher SV III
4.0 : 4.0
SK Halle
SV Bad Oeynhausen
2.0 : 6.0
SpVg.Möhnesee
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
1.5 : 6.5
SC Geseke
9.Spieltag
05.05.2013
SC Geseke
5.0 : 3.0
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen
SpVg.Möhnesee
6.5 : 1.5
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg
SK Halle
4.0 : 4.0
SV Bad Oeynhausen
Brackweder SK II
3.5 : 4.5
Gütersloher SV III
SG Enger-Spenge
3.5 : 4.5
SK Sieker Bielefeld
Spielleiter: