Verbandsliga A
| 1. SpVg.Möhnesee | 16 - 2 | 48.5 | 2. SC Geseke | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 3. SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen | 13 - 5 | 41.0 | 4. Gütersloher SV III | 12 - 6 | 40.5 | 5. SK Sieker Bielefeld | 9 - 9 | 33.0 | 6. SK Halle | 8 - 10 | 32.5 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | 8. SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg | 6 - 12 | 29.5 | 9. Brackweder SK II | 4 - 14 | 28.0 | 10. SV Bad Oeynhausen | 3 - 15 | 30.0 |
5.Runde: 20.01.2013 | SV Bad Oeynhausen | 3.0 : 5.0 | SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen |
Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. |
Remis
|
Champion,Oliver |
Wehrmann,Olaf |
Remis
|
Fenner,Martin |
Schwarz,Marc |
-:+
|
Scholz,Gerhard |
Meyer zu Schweicheln,Götz |
Remis
|
Altenbernd,Dirk |
Bauer,Heinrich |
Remis
|
Ruge,Vitalij |
Bringer,Lukas |
Remis
|
Siol,Jürgen |
Gründling,Kurt-Guenter |
0-1
|
von Eßen,Wilhelm,Dr. |
Rürup,Hans-Heinz |
Remis
|
Hangmann,Christian |
| SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburg | 2.5 : 5.5 | Gütersloher SV III |
Kluge,Heidemarie |
0-1
|
Janyska,Dennis |
Boschmann,Viktor |
1-0
|
Unruh,Heinrich |
Klahold,Dieter |
1-0
|
Lückner,Andreas |
Fischer,Matthias |
0-1
|
Roth,Thorsten |
Schmidt,Alexander |
0-1
|
Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel |
Beichel,Juri |
0-1
|
Stukemeier,Ralf |
Dörmann,Michael |
0-1
|
Pfaffenrot,Alexander |
Drude,Holger |
Remis
|
Zielinski,Bastian |
| SC Geseke | 3.5 : 4.5 | SK Sieker Bielefeld |
Kalthoff,Peter |
1-0
|
Schöne,Karsten |
Hagedorn,Alfons |
Remis
|
Matthigack,Werner |
Schütte,Marcel |
0-1
|
Schulz,Dietrich |
Mauermann,Uwe |
0-1
|
Gareiss,Jörg |
Hötte,Ludger |
0-1
|
Stakhanov,Alexander |
Hagedorn,Florian |
0-1
|
Vonderlage,Werner |
Niediek,Cedric |
1-0
|
Hernandez,Camilo |
Berg,Jürgen |
1-0
|
Bascheck,Ralf |
| SpVg.Möhnesee | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Enger-Spenge |
Tscheuschner,Tobias |
Remis
|
Rathmann,Torsten |
Bremke,Uwe |
Remis
|
Hacker,Christian |
Nolte,Klaus |
0-1
|
Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim |
Dyballa,Gerhard |
1-0
|
Peske,Kuno |
Kissel,Sebastian |
Remis
|
Sadroschinski,Michael |
Seibt,Matthias |
1-0
|
Elbeshausen,Christoph |
Groneberg,Jörg |
0-1
|
Peske,Friedhelm |
Luimes,Werner |
1-0
|
Niehaus,Dirk |
| SK Halle | 4.5 : 3.5 | Brackweder SK II |
Laube,Reiner |
Remis
|
Stockhuß,Kevin |
Meyer zu Heringdorf,Joachim |
0-1
|
Brakemann,Werner |
Gefnider,Andreas |
1-0
|
Peters,Stephan |
Wiegand,Markus |
1-0
|
Niemeyer,Sarah |
Guhe,Stefan,Dr. |
1-0
|
Becker,Ronald |
Schulte,Martin |
0-1
|
Baltes,Klaus |
Miller,Hans-Werner |
0-1
|
Hoffmann,Ralf-Günther |
Schirmbeck,Markus |
1-0
|
Wagner,Ulrich |
|
|
|