Regionalliga
| 1. SF Lieme | 15 - 3 | 45.0 | 2. SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo | 15 - 3 | 43.5 | 3. SK Werther | 12 - 6 | 42.5 | 4. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 5. SG Kirchlengern | 9 - 9 | 36.0 | 6. LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 8 - 10 | 35.5 | 7. Brackweder SK | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | 8. SF Paderborn 2000 | 6 - 12 | 32.0 | 9. SG Turm Rietberg | 6 - 12 | 31.0 | 10. Bielefelder SK II | 3 - 15 | 26.0 |
5.Runde: 13.01.2013 | Bielefelder SK II | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Kö.Spr. Lemgo |
Kruse,Herbert |
1-0
|
Blübaum,Karl-Ernst |
Schnitker,Rainer |
0-1
|
Schmitz,Philipp |
Nagel,Jens |
0-1
|
Tuschinske,Matthias |
Ebert,Karsten |
0-1
|
Scheck,Kyrill |
Schulte,Jens |
1-0
|
Pajewski,Oliver |
Romppel,Matthias |
0-1
|
Eichenhofer,Karsten |
Maslungas,Sortirios |
0-1
|
Blübaum,Johanna |
Schmid,Simon |
1-0
|
Pozo Campos,Francisco |
| SG Kirchlengern | 4.0 : 4.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. II |
Gulatz,Maurice |
Remis
|
Kirnos,Evgeni |
Braun,Peter |
1-0
|
Friesen,Viktor |
Ott,Mathias |
Remis
|
Hollmann,Bert |
Knollmann,Benjamin |
0-1
|
Buddensiek,Uwe |
Schuster,Manuel |
0-1
|
Schütte,Marco |
Ott,Helmut |
Remis
|
Kleinert,Jürgen |
Taubert,Tobias |
1-0
|
Fritz,Axel |
Budt,Karl-Heinz |
Remis
|
Nußbaumer,Bernhard,Dr. |
| LSV Turm Lippstadt II | 2.5 : 5.5 | SK Werther |
Chapman,Alan D |
0-1
|
Freiberger,Jonas |
Graf,Tobias |
0-1
|
Suchland,Marko |
Laurenz,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. |
Gutte,Friedhelm |
Remis
|
Haskenhoff,Jan |
Hagenhoff,Georg |
0-1
|
Henkemeier,Markus |
Kühler,Andreas |
Remis
|
Ortpaul,Mario |
Kuckling,Hannah |
1-0
|
Gudath,Reiner |
Pretzer,Viktor |
0-1
|
Mußgnug,Oliver |
| SG Turm Rietberg | 2.5 : 5.5 | SF Lieme |
Funke,Martin |
Remis
|
Essing,Arnold |
Meier,Jan |
-:+
|
Himpenmacher,Andy |
Behler,Sven |
0-1
|
Wittke,Rene |
Flöttmann,Oliver |
1-0
|
Stukenbrok,Nils |
Funke,Ludger |
0-1
|
Schaffarczyk,Andre |
Schumacher,Ferdinand |
0-1
|
Forchert,Niko |
Langhorst,Herbert |
Remis
|
Stork,Holger |
Trost,Michael |
Remis
|
Hohn,Stephan |
| SF Paderborn 2000 | 3.5 : 4.5 | Brackweder SK |
Hötte,Philipp |
0-1
|
Fox,Daniel |
Neukötter,Max |
0-1
|
Johnen,Daniel |
Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik |
Remis
|
Wolf,Norbert |
Weissbeck,Peter |
0-1
|
Stephan,Gunther |
Neukötter,Moritz |
0-1
|
Olyschläger,Richard |
Nonhoff,Hubert |
1-0
|
Lehmann,Martin |
Nonhoff,Marko |
1-0
|
Kirwald,Detlef-Michael |
Gehle,Philipp |
1-0
|
Placke,Jens |
|
|
|