Kreisklasse
| 1. SG Bünde VI | 20 - 4 | 70.0 | 2. SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 20 - 4 | 63.0 | 3. SV Bad Oeynhausen III | 19 - 5 | 63.0 | 4. SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 17 - 7 | 62.0 | 5. SG Hiddenhausen | 16 - 8 | 56.5 | 6. SK Minden III | 13 - 11 | 55.0 | 7. SG Bünde VII | 13 - 11 | 51.0 | 8. SC Springer Schnathorst II | 11 - 13 | 50.5 | 9. SC Porta Westfalica IV | 11 - 13 | 49.5 | 10. SG Enger-Spenge V | 6 - 18 | 29.0 | 11. SG Löhne III | 5 - 19 | 37.5 | 12. SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 4 - 20 | 17.5 | 13. SG Hücker-Aschen V | 1 - 23 | 16.5 |
5.Runde: 18.11.2012 (Spielfrei: SG Hiddenhausen)SC Porta Westfalica IV | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Löhne III |
Uphoff,Till-Jonas |
Remis
|
Krüger,Erich |
Tüting,Tim |
Remis
|
Nienaber,Meik |
Koss,Lennart |
1-0
|
Schröder,Waltraud |
Holtmann,Jan Luca |
1-0
|
Niemann,Renate |
Bleidorn,Lara |
1-0
|
Teichrib,Michael |
Wiewel,Louisa |
1-0
|
|
Mabrouk,Jan |
0-1
|
|
Regehr,Juri |
1-0
|
|
| SG Bünde VII | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Enger-Spenge V |
Martinschledde,Nikolaus |
0-1
|
Neudorf,Noah Levin |
Krömker,Niels |
+:-
|
Schierbaum,Fabian |
Spaeth,Anja |
+:-
|
Iltner,Andreas |
Pohle,Lukas |
+:-
|
Peters,Damian |
Sundermeier,Marten |
1-0
|
Bosche,Kai |
Wall,Fiona |
1-0
|
Iltner,Martin-Benedikt |
Wall,Samuel Tristan |
1-0
|
Kenter,Olaf |
Struckmeier,Liane |
0-1
|
Hellmann,Werner |
| SV Rochade Rödinghausen I | 3.0 : 5.0 | SV Bad Oeynhausen III |
Haas,Enno |
0-1
|
Meyer,Holger |
Dilger,Jochen |
1-0
|
Suvajac,Dusan |
Streuter,Frank |
0-1
|
Bringer,Pascal |
Haas,Cedric |
1-0
|
Timmermann,Cedrik Carl |
Menke,Jonas |
0-1
|
Wübbers,Till |
Hentzschel,Moritz |
0-1
|
Hogrewe,Florian |
Streuter,Stilf |
0-1
|
Haake,Benjamin |
Dilger,Heike |
1-0
|
|
| SG Hücker-Aschen V | 2.0 : 6.0 | SC Springer Schnathorst II |
Köhler,Dieter |
0-1
|
Kopp,Helmut |
Kurz,Nico Daniel |
0-1
|
Hoeke,Matthias |
Kraemer,Lasse |
-:+
|
Knickmeier,Jana |
Finkemeier,Max |
1-0
|
Simonsmeier,Moritz |
Seibel,Vanessa |
0-1
|
Clemens,Gregor |
Malitte,Lydia |
0-1
|
Heine,Sascha |
Quentmeier,Vanessa |
0-1
|
Struckmeier,Sina |
Wilmsmeyer,Santos |
1-0
|
Petrucci,Gina |
| SG Hücker-Aschen VI | 0.0 : 8.0 | SK Minden III |
Semmling,Dennis |
-:+
|
Horstmeyer,Gerhard |
Thorns,Marvin |
0-1
|
Bode,Andreas |
Brennemann,Lutz |
0-1
|
Scheunemann,Herbert |
Oeschger,Felix |
0-1
|
Scholder,Helmut |
Bartsch,Colin |
0-1
|
Harris,Sebastian |
Hübers,Simon |
0-1
|
Harris,Andrew |
Hacker,Niklas Maximilian |
0-1
|
Meier,Heinz |
Luttermann,Julius |
0-1
|
Bierhaus,Oliver |
| SG Freibauer Lübbecke III | 4.0 : 4.0 | SG Bünde VI |
Schlegel,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Holtmeier,Bernd |
Loeser,Lothar |
Remis
|
Wendland,Oliver |
Schultz,Cammin |
1-0
|
Moradi Kahlou,Jakob |
Rother,Jan |
1-0
|
Moradi Kahlou,Asghar |
Belmont,Francesco |
0-1
|
Holtmeier,Lukas |
Schmidt,David |
0-1
|
Muschalle,Siegfried |
Salomon,Jaro |
1-0
|
Wittland,Finn Luca |
Seewald,Fynn |
0-1
|
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
| |
|
|