Kreisliga
| 1. SC Porta Westfalica III | 15 - 3 | 47.5 | 2. SC Springer Schnathorst | 13 - 5 | 46.0 | 3. SG Bünde V | 13 - 5 | 43.0 | 4. SG Löhne II | 13 - 5 | 42.5 | 5. SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 12 - 6 | 38.5 | 6. Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V | 5 - 13 | 31.0 | 7. SG Bünde IV | 5 - 13 | 28.5 | 8. SG Hücker-Aschen III | 5 - 13 | 27.0 | 9. SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 5 - 13 | 26.5 | 10. SG Kirchlengern IV | 4 - 14 | 25.5 |
4.Runde: 02.12.2012 | SG Freibauer Lübbecke II | 4.0 : 3.0 | Herforder SV Kö.Spr. V |
Vogelpohl,Erhard |
-:-
|
Pauly,Detlef |
Mantler,Jakob |
+:-
|
Freundt,Horst |
Korte,Christoph |
Remis
|
Trippel,Michael |
Wendt,Erhard |
0-1
|
Wiebe,Wilhelm |
Petzke,Gerhard |
+:-
|
Schweppe,Victor |
Spaar,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Veidt,Werner |
Wedhorn,Bernd |
0-1
|
Kordes,Tom |
Schlegel,Thorsten |
Remis
|
Besler,Mattis Bernd |
| SG Hücker-Aschen IV | 6.5 : 1.5 | SG Kirchlengern IV |
Bönhold,Hannes |
+:-
|
Steinmeier,Wolfgang |
Sewing,Benjamin |
Remis
|
Wippermann,Dirk |
Plaewe,Sebastian |
-:+
|
Schütte,Ulrich |
Placke,Dirk |
1-0
|
Bässler,Horst |
Sonntag,Philip |
+:-
|
Bahn,Gerhard |
Wellpott,Matti |
1-0
|
Obermeier,Siegfried |
Stahlsmeier,Marco |
1-0
|
Hennen,Bastian |
Wellpott,Tilman |
1-0
|
Busse,Linnart |
| SG Bünde V | 5.0 : 3.0 | SC Porta Westfalica III |
Brunke,Pascal |
Remis
|
Bentel,Armin |
Kettler,Ilija Jonas |
1-0
|
Berenhardt,Maria |
Struckmeier,Fynn |
0-1
|
Liebelt,Annika |
Tiedemann,Lars |
1-0
|
Schrader,Alia |
Struckmeier,Meik |
1-0
|
Bentel,Kerstin |
Kopke,Jack |
Remis
|
Riesner,Kai Uwe |
Schimmel,Luca |
0-1
|
Radßat,Anna |
Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr. |
1-0
|
Tüting,Tim |
| SC Springer Schnathorst | 6.0 : 2.0 | SG Löhne II |
Brockerhoff,Thorsten |
+:-
|
Schröder,Carsten |
Hahn,Andreas |
Remis
|
Strauch,Hartmut |
Bartelheimer,Dieter |
Remis
|
Grothe,Dag |
Haake,Wolfgang |
1-0
|
Harland,Kai Tobias |
Trojahn,Werner |
Remis
|
Marten,Bernd |
Kopp,Helmut |
1-0
|
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
Hoeke,Matthias |
Remis
|
Krüger,Erich |
Knickmeier,Jana |
1-0
|
Rüter,Manuel |
| SG Bünde IV | 4.5 : 3.5 | SG Hücker-Aschen III |
Spilker,Friedhelm |
+:-
|
Bunkowsky,Nikolai |
Metkemeyer,Marc |
1-0
|
Block,Alexander |
Janzen,Walentina |
+:-
|
Zudak,Katja |
Linnemann,Wolfgang |
0-1
|
Grothaus,Nico |
Schlegel,Jakob |
0-1
|
Brinkmann,Malte |
Wehner,Kurt |
Remis
|
Höner,Louis Leonhard |
Nawroth,Kim Noel |
Remis
|
Vossiek,Marc |
Kraune,Maurice |
Remis
|
Finkemeier,Max |
|
|
|