Bezirksklasse
| 1. SF Ströhen I | 17 - 1 | 45.5 | 2. SG Enger-Spenge IV | 13 - 5 | 38.5 | 3. SG Bünde III | 12 - 6 | 44.0 | 4. SV Oetinghausen I | 12 - 6 | 37.0 | 5. SC Porta Westfalica II | 9 - 9 | 37.0 | 6. SG Kirchlengern III | 9 - 9 | 36.5 | 7. SG Enger-Spenge III | 8 - 10 | 37.0 | 8. Wittekinds Knappen II | 6 - 12 | 27.5 | 9. Zugzwang Minden II | 3 - 15 | 28.0 | 10. SG Hücker-Aschen II | 1 - 17 | 25.0 |
5.Runde: 20.01.2013 | SG Enger-Spenge IV | 5.0 : 3.0 | SG Hücker-Aschen II |
Bruning,Harald |
1-0
|
Aschemeyer,Peter |
Scholz,Michael |
+:-
|
Domenighini,Alexandar |
Sadroschinski,Dominique |
1-0
|
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
Neudorf,Rainer |
1-0
|
Besirov,Dobrivoje |
Strunk,Gerhard |
Remis
|
Vollmer,Roger |
Sadroschinski,Jonathan |
0-1
|
Demski,Fedor |
Hellmann,Werner |
Remis
|
Babenhauserheide,Manfred |
Neudorf,Maik Lennart |
0-1
|
Hildebrand,Franz |
| SF Ströhen I | 5.5 : 2.5 | SV Oetinghausen I |
Hasenberg,Udo |
0-1
|
Reimann,Matthias |
Peters,Waldemar |
Remis
|
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
Knake,Volker |
1-0
|
Gruszecki,Withold |
Wiedermann,Uwe |
Remis
|
Schiffner,Michael |
Spreen,Martin |
+:-
|
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
Bollhorst,Maik |
1-0
|
Rolof,Reinhold |
Schröder,Günter |
Remis
|
Yahiatène,Mokrane |
Wellensiek,Jerry Lee |
+:-
|
Tiemann,Heinrich |
| SG Kirchlengern III | 2.5 : 5.5 | SG Bünde III |
Sasse,Arne |
-:+
|
Vahle,Axel |
Knollmann,Bärbel |
0-1
|
Spaeth,Phillipp |
Stüwe,Dieter |
1-0
|
Müller,Johannes |
Brüggemann,Jan Lucas |
1-0
|
Hennig,Helge |
Oletzky,Bernd |
Remis
|
Stevens,Michael |
Stüwe,Horst |
0-1
|
Katzky,Horst |
Stork,Björn |
0-1
|
Dinter,Joachim |
Obermeier,Siegfried |
0-1
|
Janzen,Walentina |
| Wittekinds Knappen II | 4.5 : 3.5 | Zugzwang Minden II |
Hageresch,Leon |
+:-
|
Weper,Udo |
Lange,Dominik |
+:-
|
Jaulin,Andre |
Maron,Alexander |
0-1
|
Wachtmann,Matthias |
Hinse,Christopher |
Remis
|
Erlinger,Oliver |
Huruglica,Emre |
0-1
|
Werner,Stefan |
Wulff,Christian |
Remis
|
Dorn,Oliver |
Nöll,Wolfgang |
Remis
|
Timmer,Michael |
Abbasov,Ümit |
1-0
|
Filusch,Bernhard |
| SC Porta Westfalica II | 3.5 : 4.5 | SG Enger-Spenge III |
Rademacher,Heinrich |
1-0
|
Budde,Reinhard |
Hanke,Matthias |
+:-
|
Petrasch,Hans-Jürgen |
Pape,Christian |
0-1
|
Tamm,Rudolf |
Glöckner,Dietmar |
Remis
|
Fähse,Emil |
Bruns,Norbert |
0-1
|
Harlos,Edwin |
Döpke,Ingo |
1-0
|
Lorke,Dietmar |
Hartwich,Jürgen |
0-1
|
Rebstadt,Günter |
Liebelt,Annika |
0-1
|
Mießner,Rolf |
|
|
|